Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #64
lördag 02 april 13:15
Pardaugava vs HMS Select
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Pardaugava
Pardaugava
1
-
10
(0-3,1-3,0-4)
HMS Select
HMS Select
Klass: U-12, Grupp:
H,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Skott: 0 - 0 64, Domare: Jana Gerkena, Juris Balodis, Alina Tentere
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameid=186043
Slut
P. Jakub
D. Dalibor
44:35
1 -
10
S. Juraj
Z. Adam
42:02
1 -
9
D. Lubomir
P. Jakub
38:30
1 -
8
M. Filip
G. Patrik
P. Servac
37:54
1 -
7
R. Rullers
36:42
BOARD
2 min
R. Baltramovics
32:31
HI-ST
2 min
Period 3
Z. Adam
27:54
1 -
6
S. Juraj
M. Martin
25:18
1 -
5
P. Richard
24:35
ROUGH
2 min
P. Richard
20:11
INTRF
2 min
R. Rullers
R. Baltramovics
17:47
1
- 4
M. Martin
S. Juraj
15:54
0 -
4
Period 2
D. Dalibor
P. Jakub
09:33
0 -
3
M. Filip
08:24
0 -
2
R. Jakub
P. Jakub
04:31
0 -
1
E. Lenss
01:59
SLASH
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad