Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
8 - 10 apr 2016
U-16 & U-18
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #112
söndag 10 april 10:45
H.S. Riga98 vs H.S. Riga99
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
H.S. Riga98
H.S. Riga98
2
-
6
(0-1,1-2,1-3)
H.S. Riga99
H.S. Riga99
Kategorie: U-18, Aréna:
Volvo Arena B,
Střely: 0 - 0 40, Rozhodcí: Dzmitry, Joe Gilbert, Alina Tentere
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14268&gameID=185918&lc=cs-CZ
End
S. Arturs
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
E. Zubulis
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
S. Arturs
44:50
ROUGH
2 min
E. Zubulis
44:50
ROUGH
2 min
K. Andrejs
Z. Ilja
P. Rihards
44:25
2 -
6
B. Rudolfs "A"
44:05
CROSS
2 min
43:38
TOO-M
2 min
V. Ralfs
K. Davids
41:36
2 -
5
N. Sergejs
E. Dins Kalnberzins (C)
36:25
2
- 4
B. Martins Peteris
34:55
ROUGH
2 min
A. Popovs
34:55
ROUGH
2 min
K. Niks
33:20
1 -
4
R. Ricards Stinkurs (A)
33:11
TRIP
2 min
K. Kaspars Aksels
31:20
HI-ST
2 min
E. Zubulis
31:20
HI-ST
2 min
Period 3
B. Daniels "C"
29:50
TRIP
2 min
N. Tomilovs
E. Dins Kalnberzins (C)
27:40
1
- 3
B. Daniels "C"
R. Anton "A"
K. Andrejs
25:32
0 -
3
A. Indrijaitis
21:58
HOOK
2 min
K. Niks
V. Ralfs
19:45
0 -
2
E. Zubulis
17:00
UN-SP
10 min
E. Zubulis
15:00
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
P. Rihards
B. Rudolfs "A"
10:14
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad