Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Skoogs Cup 2012
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Piteå
Piteå
Ishockey
6 - 8 jan 2012
U 13 / Pojkar 1999
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamp #15
sobota 07 ledna 12:50
Sunderbyns SK vs Älvsbyns IF
LF-Arena
LF-Arena
SSK
Sunderbyns SK
3
-
2
(2-1,1-1)
ÄIF
Älvsbyns IF
Klasse: P99, Gruppe:
Grupp 1,
Hall:
LF-Arena,
Skudd: 17 - 21 (6-13,11-8) Dommer: TOBIAS LARSSON, Erik Linder
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1519&gameID=46993&lc=no
End
J. Dahlberg
08:03
CHE-H
2 min
J. Dahlberg
08:03
CHE-H
10 min
D. Berglund
05:03
Straffslag
T. Särestöniemi
04:51
3 -
2
E. Björklund
A. Rehnström
A. Savilahti Snäll
02:46
3
- 1
O. Viklund
01:59
HOLD
2 min
Period 2
L. Grönberg
10:11
TRIP
2 min
A. Lindström
O. Viklund
08:39
2 -
1
L. Tillberg
W. Fredriksson
07:50
2
- 0
J. Blomqvist
02:30
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad