Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Хоккей
3 apr 2016
2003
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #8
воскресенье 03 апреля 11:30
Sala Hockey vs Saltsjöbaden
Trängens IP Hall B
Trängens IP Hall B
SHK
Sala Hockey
8
-
1
(6-0, 2-1)
SIF
Saltsjöbaden
Возрастная группа : U13, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
Trängens IP Hall B,
Броски: 26 - 15 (18-10, 8-5)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16782&gameid=185390&lc=ru
End
15:00
Matchen slut
14:00
Matchtid
12:19
TOO-M
1 min
12:00
Matchtid
A. Ranje 13
07:26
MATCH
5 min
A. Ranje 13
07:26
CHE-B
1 min
17 F. Lyckman
05:49
8
- 1
E. Nermark 29
05:46
TRIP
1 min
04:15
SIF GK ut #1 SIF GK in #35
C. Alström 24
A. Ranje 13
K. Hammar 11
04:15
7 -
1
60 A. Schwieler Vilén
17 F. Lyckman
00:21
7
- 0
Period 2
15:00
Period 1 slut
17 F. Lyckman
20 I. Ihrfors
12:51
6
- 0
15 A. Dahlberg
17 F. Lyckman
12:32
5
- 0
10:00
Matchtid
5 A. Fernström
06:16
4
- 0
03:03
Timeout
15 A. Dahlberg
60 A. Schwieler Vilén
03:03
3
- 0
5 A. Fernström
57 K. Olsson
02:09
2
- 0
17 F. Lyckman
01:37
1
- 0
00:00
Domare Felix Andersson Linjemän Linus Fahlander Jacob Hillner
00:00
GK In SHK #30 GK In SIF #1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad