Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Hokejs
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Hokejs
3 apr 2016
2003
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #15
svētdiena 03 aprīlis 16:30
Iron vs Sala Hockey
Trängens IP Hall A
Trängens IP Hall A
Iron
Iron
6
-
4
(3-2, 3-2)
SHK
Sala Hockey
Vecuma grupa: U13, Arēna:
Trängens IP Hall A,
Metieni: 24 - 16 (15-8, 9-8)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16782&gameid=185409&lc=lv
End
34 F. Mejersten
15:00
SLASH
1 min
20 I. Kolsmyr
8 V. Vannar
14:46
6
- 4
A. Dahlberg 15
13:53
5 -
4
27 W. Hoffman
13:16
TRIP
1 min
I. Ihrfors 20
08:13
SLASH
1 min
A. Schwieler Vilén 60
F. Lyckman 17
06:58
5 -
3
05:46
Timeout
20 I. Kolsmyr
05:46
5
- 2
20 I. Kolsmyr
05:16
4
- 2
Period 2
12 L. Andersson
13:38
3
- 2
A. Fernström 5
I. Hammar 11
13:06
2 -
2
14 E. Östling
20 I. Kolsmyr
10:45
2
- 1
I. Hammar 11
08:36
1 -
1
34 F. Mejersten
8 V. Vannar
05:51
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad