Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #92
lördag 01 april 17:00
Pardaugava06 vs Dinamo Bereza
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Pardaugava06
Pardaugava06
4
-
3
(0-0, 1-2, 3-1)
Dinamo Bereza
Dinamo Bereza
Возрастная группа : U-12, Арена:
Volvo Arena B,
Броски: 0 - 0 1/8 final, Судьи: Edgars Kuze, Vadims Adonjevs, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameID=217730&lc=ru
End
H. Andrei
44:26
SLASH
2 min
S. Auzins
N. Vanags
41:26
4
- 3
L. Mark
40:22
3 -
3
M. Kumpins
N. Kalnins
37:00
3
- 2
P. Egle
D. Haritoncevs
M. Semjonovs
35:33
2
- 2
Period 3
K. Pavel (96)
26:11
1 -
2
B. Anton
24:58
TRIP
2 min
H. Andrei
22:41
1 -
1
S. Mikita
19:53
TRIP
2 min
N. Kalnins
D. Uljanskis
18:17
1
- 0
Period 2
N. Artsemi
02:40
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad