Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
21 - 23 apr 2017
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #130
søndag 23 april 09:15
Brynas I.F. vs Wasa Hockey
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Brynas I.F.
Brynas I.F.
3
-
4
Wasa Hockey
Wasa Hockey
Klasse: U-14II, Gruppe:
U-14IIO,
Hall:
Volvo Arena A,
Skudd: 0 - 0 Dommer: Armands Kazaks, Juris Balodis, Agnese Karklina
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20428&gameid=217834&lc=no
End
A. Hadin
44:24
ROUGH
2 min
44:24
Timeout
W. Rosell
41:01
CROSS
2 min
M. Öhman /A
38:16
INTRF
2 min
L. Millner-Westberg
31:43
INTRF
2 min
R. Lund
31:43
ROUGH
2 min
M. Öhman /A
M. Andersson
30:28
3 -
4
Period 3
E. Lindberg
29:52
HI-ST
2 min
L. Söderlund
E. Danielsson-Sjuls
V. Sandell
28:02
3 -
3
A. Westhed
A. Hadin
25:48
3 -
2
F. Söderblom
23:06
CROSS
2 min
M. Svensk /C
22:17
TRIP
2 min
T. Dackell
17:11
TRIP
2 min
F. Söderblom
R. Söderlind
M. Kreft
15:41
3
- 1
Period 2
V. Eliasson
M. Öhman /A
E. Nylén /A
14:37
2 -
1
S. Sulku
K. Andersson
14:01
2
- 0
A. Geimar
A. Westlund
10:50
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad