Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
21 - 23 apr 2017
U-14
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #131
svētdiena 23 aprīlis 09:30
SaiPa 2A vs H.K. Venta2002
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
SaiPa 2A
SaiPa 2A
0
-
6
(0-2, 0-3, 0-1)
H.K. Venta2002
H.K. Venta2002
Vecuma grupa: U-14II, Apakšgrupa:
U-14IIS,
Arēna:
Inbox Arena,
Metieni: 0 - 0 Tiesneši: Andrejs Kudrjasovs, Vladimirs Ostanins
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20428&gameid=217843&lc=lv
End
M. Abolinš
42:10
TRIP
2 min
M. Abolinš
36:49
TRIP
2 min
K. Pampejevs
R. Silinš
D. Jansons
32:32
0 -
6
Period 3
D. Jansons
K. Pampejevs
K. Stadniks (33)
27:31
0 -
5
R. Silinš
R. Matiss Jurgensons
E. Lenijs Kruminš
24:03
0 -
4
V. Immonen
22:02
SLASH
2 min
R. Umbraška
17:04
0 -
3
Period 2
R. Silinš
09:13
0 -
2
R. Silinš
J. Fridenbergs
05:47
0 -
1
V. Pampejevs
03:56
HI-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad