Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
21 - 23 apr 2017
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #147
søndag 23 april 13:15
H.S. Riga vs Nikkarit White
Marupes Ledus Halle
Marupes Ledus Halle
H.S. Riga
H.S. Riga
3
-
4
(2-2,1-1,0-1)
Nikkarit White
Nikkarit White
Klasse: U-14II, Gruppe:
U-14IIU,
Hal:
Marupes Ledus Halle,
Skud: 0 - 0 Dommer: Armands Kazaks, Oskars Skarnelis, Alīna Tentere
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20428&gameid=217853&lc=da-DK
End
V. Joel
P. Sami
41:23
3 -
4
A. Spasibjonoks
37:44
TRIP
2 min
E. Freimanis ,,C"
33:53
KNEE
2 min
Period 3
29:02
TOO-M
2 min
A. Spasibjonoks
26:51
TRIP
2 min
K. Aleksis
22:27
3 -
3
M. Larionovs
21:30
INTRF
2 min
J. Miko
19:41
TRIP
2 min
E. Freimanis ,,C"
M. Prieditis ,, A"
16:45
3
- 2
Period 2
P. Miro
14:07
2 -
2
S. Tuomas
A. Lauri
13:06
2 -
1
M. Prieditis ,, A"
12:59
INTRF
2 min
L. Cabulis
10:51
2
- 0
M. Juuso
10:42
SLASH
2 min
E. Freimanis ,,C"
M. Prieditis ,, A"
M. Rots
08:56
1
- 0
S. Tuomas
06:48
BOARD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad