Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Valbo HC
,
Lední hokej
NickBack Arena Valbo
NickBack Arena Valbo
Lední hokej
26 - 27 aug 2017
U 16
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12 2024
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström cup U15
Niklas Bäckström cup U13
Niklas Bäckström cup U10
Niklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Niklas Bäckström Cup U14
Niklas Bäckström cup U16
Niklas Bäckström cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Eling Bygg Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-16
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-10 (-06)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-11 (-05)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-12 (-04)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-13 (-03)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-14 (-02)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-15 (-01)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-16 (-00)
Intersport Cup
Intersport Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-10 (-05)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-11 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-12 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-13 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-14 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-15 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-16 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-97)
Tommy Sjödin Cup J-18 (-95)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #7
sobota 26 srpna 16:30
Strömsbro HC vs Göta Traneberg
NickBack Arena
NickBack Arena
Strömsbro HC
Strömsbro HC
5
-
4
SO
(1-1,3-3)
Göta-Traneberg
Göta Traneberg
Kategorie: 02, Skupina:
U16,
Aréna:
NickBack Arena,
Střely: 33 - 28 (14-15,19-13)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=23941&gameid=223504
End
I. Hansson-Johansson
20:00
5
- 4
I. Williamson
20:00
Straffslag
E. Osséen
20:00
Straffslag
E. Kaiser
20:00
Straffslag
F. Abrahamsson
20:00
Straffslag
O. Sten Nilsson
20:00
Straffslag
I. Hansson-Johansson
20:00
Straffslag
Penalty Shots
20:00
Period 2 slut, väntar på straffar
18:21
Timeout
O. Wadberg
18:21
SLASH
2 min
F. Abrahamsson
A. Svensson
16:42
4
- 4
F. Abrahamsson
O. Ekström
A. Svensson
13:43
3
- 4
F. Abrahamsson
A. Svensson
12:54
2
- 4
11:22
Timeout
V. Christofferson
O. Wadberg
11:22
1 -
4
O. Wadberg
V. Christofferson
10:44
1 -
3
10:29
Tid 10:29
A. Lardner
06:23
1 -
2
O. Sten Nilsson
06:05
TRIP
2 min
I. Westerlund
04:59
SLASH
2 min
O. Sten Nilsson
01:59
TRIP
2 min
00:00
Period 2 startat
Period 2
20:00
Periodvila
L. Englund
18:29
INTRF
2 min
17:42
Tid 17:42
M. Silbermann
I. Williamson
15:10
1 -
1
C. Axman
11:24
1
- 0
08:21
Tid 08:21
V. Grusell
02:43
BOARD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad