Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
K-A Cup 2018
Kramfors Alliansen
,
Icehockey
Latbergshallen/Kramfors
Latbergshallen/Kramfors
Icehockey
7 okt 2018
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sundströms Bil vårcup 2024
Uppstartscup U14
Uppstartscup U13
Magnus Wernblom cup
Erika Grahm Cup
KA CUP 2019
Mario Kempe cup
Magnus Wernblom Cup
K-A Cup 2018
KA Hockey Uppstartscup
Br. Kempe Cup 2018
Kråkcupen
Erika Grahms höstcup 2017
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Nåiden Cup
Jens Westin Cup
Kråkcupen
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup
KA-cupen U10 2016
Erika Grahm Cup 2016
Kråkcupen 2016
Br Westin Cup 2016
Ångermanland DM U13
KA-cupen U10 2015
Magnus Wernblom Cup U11
Kramfors Alliansens höstcup U14
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Willys Cup
Erika Grahm Vårcup 2015
Magnus Wernblom Vårcup 2015
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Kråkcupen 2014
Erika Grahm Höstcup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup 2014
Kramfors Alliansen U13
John Westin Cup 2014
Erika Grahm Cup 2014
Tobias Viklund Cup 2014
Bröderna Kempes Cup 2014
Br Westin Cup
KA U13 Cup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Cup 2014
Cup U12
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Br Westins Cup
Dynäs Måleri Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #3
Sunday 07 October 10:15
Sollefteå vs Sundsvall
Latbergshallen
Latbergshallen
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1
-
11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
Class: U12, Group:
1,
Arena:
Latbergshallen,
Shots: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28673&gameid=256050&lc=en
End
T. Eriksson
19:54
TRIP
1 min
O. Nordsten
18:39
1 -
11
H. Toresson
L. Edström
17:30
1 -
10
A. Granqvist
O. Andersson
15:52
1 -
9
E. Stenström
T. Eriksson
14:36
1 -
8
Z. Sundin
14:05
BOARD
1 min
H. Edin
12:18
INTRF
1 min
O. Nordsten
T. Eriksson
11:09
1 -
7
T. Eriksson
10:35
1 -
6
T. Eriksson
09:32
CHARG
1 min
O. Nordsten
L. Nordin
07:21
1 -
5
E. Stenström
02:19
TRIP
1 min
T. Eriksson
00:54
1 -
4
Period 2
V. Selander
17:53
SLASH
1 min
T. Eriksson
15:56
TRIP
1 min
T. Eriksson
12:56
TRIP
1 min
P. Johansson Forslund
10:59
SLASH
1 min
O. Nordsten
L. Nordin
06:57
1 -
3
W. Gustavsson
03:38
1
- 2
T. Eriksson
00:54
0 -
2
E. Stenström
00:41
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad