Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Billinge Trophy J18
Skövde IK
,
Ishockey
Skövde
Skövde
Ishockey
21-23 Augusti 2020
J18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Daloc
Kamp #27
søndag 23 august 13:45
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey vs Bäcken HC
Billingehov
Billingehov
THH
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey
3
-
4
(8-4, 12-17)
BHC
Bäcken HC
Klasse: J18, Hall:
Billingehov ,
Skudd: 20 - 21 (1-0, 2-4)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31116&gameid=287197&lc=no
End
24 R. Andersson
20:00
ABUSE
10 min
24 R. Andersson
20:00
ABUSE
2 min
18:56
Ta ut Målvakten
21 L. Bengstelius
7 M. Åberg
18:36
3
- 4
A. Borg 17
18:22
SLASH
2 min
10 F. Rylin
16:50
SLASH
2 min
V. Börjesson 37
16:50
SLASH
2 min
F. Eriksson 8
A. Borg 17
S. Hagert 20
15:32
2 -
4
31 O. Palm
13:42
UN-SP
2 min
E. Abrahamsson 44
S. Hagert 20
F. Eriksson 8
13:42
2 -
3
26 V. Hörstedt
08:36
2
- 2
12 G. Hörnfeldt
05:59
SLASH
2 min
M. Angelin 31
M. Åhlström 1
02:09
1 -
2
F. Molander 43
M. Angelin 31
A. Borg 17
00:41
1 -
1
Period 2
19:30
ROUGH
2 min
C. Petersson 25
19:30
ROUGH
2 min
19 J. Lundqvist
19:30
ROUGH
2 min
26 V. Hörstedt
19:30
ROUGH
2 min
26 V. Hörstedt
19:30
HOLD
2 min
8 A. Korduner
24 R. Andersson
7 M. Åberg
19:09
1
- 0
F. Ernsjöö 19
18:43
CHE-H
10 min
F. Ernsjöö 19
18:43
CHE-H
2 min
07:43
TOO-M
2 min
6 G. Eidegren
05:08
TRIP
2 min
00:00
Startande Mv nr 31
00:00
Startande Mv nr 1
Start
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad