Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2019
Almtuna IS
,
Icehockey
Uppsala
Uppsala
Icehockey
14 sep 2019
U16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna IS Julcup 2022
Almtuna Försäsongscup Flickor A (F16)
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2022
ALMTUNA Försäsongs cup DAM Nivå Div.1
ALMTUNA Flickor A (F16) Försäsongscup
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2021
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2020
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2019
Xite Nyårscup 2019
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2018
Slavsta Bygg & Kakel - Nyårscupen 2018
JMG Julcup 2017
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2017
Nyårscupen
Alviks Måleri - Julcupen 2016
Almtuna Höstcup
City Gross Cupen
Almtuna Nyårscup
Julcupen 2015
Almtuna IS Höstcup
UNT-cupen
Stadsnätscupen
ALMTUNA IS HÖSTCUP 2014
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRSCUP 2014
Almtuna IS Julcup / Stadsnätscupen 2013
Almtunas Höstcup
UNT Cupen
AIS - Almtuna IS Julcup 2012
ALMTUNAS HÖSTCUP 2012
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRS CUP 2012
UNT cupen
ALMTUNAS JULCUP 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #9
Saturday 14 September 14:20
Almtuna IS vs Lund Giants HC
A-Hallen
A-Hallen
AIS
Almtuna IS
3
-
4
Giants
Lund Giants HC
Class: Grupp 1, Group:
Grupp 1,
Arena:
A-Hallen,
Shots: 25 - 26 Referee: Kim Nässlin Eidenert, Johan Pettersson, Lukas Matsson
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32446&gameid=277280&lc=en
End
97 L. Andersson
18:33
ELBOW
2 min
17:32
16:52
15:58
13:53
13:12
11:27
10:40
09:36
5 T. Ward Weissenberg
08:12
BOARD
2 min
S. Lindblad 91
B. Wärnmark 14
R. Larsson 92
07:13
3 -
4
W. Nederman 71
R. Larsson 92
E. Boij-Nilsson 10
06:23
3 -
3
05:53
E. Lundmark 88
04:10
CROSS
2 min
90 S. Johansson
02:36
INTRF
2 min
01:15
00:00
Period 2
15 S. Stensjö
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
O. Höiby 87
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
4 O. Jacobson
17:00
ROUGH
2 min
C. Gustavsson 3
17:00
CROSS
2 min
W. Nederman 71
C. Gustavsson 3
16:25
3 -
2
5 T. Ward Weissenberg
15:12
ROUGH
2 min
13:45
V. Schmidt Nielsen 2
M. Paaske 13
09:04
3 -
1
08:10
04:14
02:13
Timeout
17 G. Alm
23 W. Hoffman
81 L. Rönnelöw
02:13
3
- 0
13 J. Wennås
97 L. Andersson
01:06
2
- 0
5 T. Ward Weissenberg
97 L. Andersson
00:26
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad