Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Brynäs IF CUP
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Monitor Arena Gävle
Monitor Arena Gävle
Хоккей
1 Oktober 2022
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #11
суббота 01 октября 19:00
Tegs SK vs Falu IF
Monitor Arena A-Hall
Monitor Arena A-Hall
TSK
Tegs SK
6
-
1
FIF
Falu IF
Возрастная группа : Klass 1, Арена:
Monitor Arena A-Hall,
Броски: 29 - 28 Final, Судьи: Tim Lingstrand, Fred Abrahamsson, Jens Carlsson, Hampus Andersson
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35262&gameid=314154&lc=ru
End
J. Collander-Dahlström 19
20:00
GA-MI
I. Sandgren 12
L. Renström 18
E. Isaksson 14
19:31
6 -
1
H. Moberg 16
16:01
INTRF
2 min
16 A. Svanlund
11 T. Lundgren
14:36
6
- 0
14 N. Lundmark
13:49
INTRF
2 min
L. Renström 18
11:36
INTRF
2 min
28 A. Norberg
08:54
HOLD
2 min
17 A. Lundmark
14 N. Lundmark
9 E. Blomqvist
08:02
5
- 0
15 D. Luks
01:21
HOLD
2 min
00:00
Mv 30 in
00:00
Mv 1 ut
00:00
Mv 22 in
00:00
Mv 1 ut
Period 2
A. Barkensjö 21
20:00
SLASH
2 min
L. Renström 18
17:47
INTRF
2 min
19 L. Vestman
22 C. Karmehag
15:30
4
- 0
16 A. Svanlund
12:04
TOO-M
2 min
11 T. Lundgren
22 C. Karmehag
19 L. Vestman
10:35
3
- 0
19 L. Vestman
22 C. Karmehag
9 E. Blomqvist
08:41
2
- 0
A. Bäck 9
08:21
HO-ST
2 min
O. Pernhall 2
01:17
CHE-H
2 min
22 C. Karmehag
16 A. Svanlund
01:10
1
- 0
00:00
Matchen startar
00:00
Startande mv 1
00:00
Startande mv 1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad