Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Isbjörnscupen
Kållered sk
,
Lední hokej
Kållered
Kållered
Lední hokej
18 sep 2022
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Isbjörnscupen U13 (team-12)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U9 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen 2024 U8-Team 16
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13
Isbjörnscupen U11 - Team13
Isbjörnscupen U12 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U8 Team 15
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen U11 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen 2022 - U12
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team13)
Isbjörnscupen U8 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U10 (Team12)
Isbjörnscupen U9 (Team 14)
Isbjörnscupen U13 2021
Isbjörnscupen U11 - 2021
Isbjörnscupen U12 2021
KICKOFF cup Kållered SK U13
Isbjörnscupen 2020
Isbjörnscupen U12 2020
Isbjörnscupen U09
Isbjörnscupen Team12 (U08)
Isbjörnscupen U10
Isbjörnscup U13
Isbjörnscupen U11-2019
Isbjörscupen KICK OFF 7/9
Isbjörnscupen 2019
Isbjörnscupen D2 2019
Isbjörnscupen U10
Icebearscupen (medel/svår)
Kållered SK KICK OFF cup
Isbjörnscupen U12 Team 07 8 sep. 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen 2018
Isbjörnscupen U11
Kållered Icebear Cup U12
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U8
Isbjörnscupen 2017 U10 -07
Icebears-cupen
Isbjörnscup 2016 U08
Isbjörnscupen 2016
Icebears Luciacup
Icebears Cup 2014
Fair Play Cup 2014
Dugnaden Cup U10
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #5
neděle 18 září 13:00
Rönnäng IK vs Härryda HC
Rönnäng
Rönnäng IK
0
-
12
Härryda
Härryda HC
Kategorie: U13, Skupina:
Grupp 1,
Střely: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36548&gameid=317503
End
15:00
Matchen slut Grattis Härryda
A. Eriksson
14:20
ROUGH
1 min
I. Olsson Boman
13:53
0 -
12
F. Ekstam
13:24
0 -
11
I. Olsson Boman
C. Ekström
11:10
0 -
10
A. Sjöö
09:11
HOOK
1 min
07:03
TRIP
1 min
O. Malmborg
06:03
HOOK
1 min
A. Eriksson
05:12
0 -
9
J. Tylander
01:00
TRIP
1 min
00:00
Perioden startar
Period 2
15:00
Period paus
L. Celius
F. Ekstam
12:34
0 -
8
I. Olsson Boman
K. Magnusson
10:23
0 -
7
A. Eriksson
08:44
0 -
6
K. Magnusson
I. Olsson Boman
07:48
0 -
5
F. Ekstam
07:23
0 -
4
A. Eriksson
T. Bengtsson
07:02
0 -
3
J. Tylander
04:47
0 -
2
I. Olsson Boman
K. Magnusson
01:26
0 -
1
L. Geft
00:32
SLASH
1 min
00:00
Matchen startar
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad