Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
J 18 Cup
Lindlövens IF
,
Ishockey
Lindesberg
Lindesberg
Ishockey
7-8 april 2023
J 18 födda 2005 eller senare
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Linde Energi Cup U 13
J 18 Cup INSTÄLLD
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 16
J 20 Cup INSTÄLLD
Meritorpucken-U 14
LIBO U 13 Cup
LIBO Cup - U 12
U 14 Cup
U 12 Cup
J 18 Cup
U 13 Cup
U 16 Cup
J 18 Cup
LIBO Cupen U 16
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 15
Meritorpucken U-13
Lövencup
LIBO CUP-U 12
Lindesbergs Bygg Christmas Cup U 12
Linde Energi Cup
J 18 Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup U 14
Meritorpucken
LIBO Cupen
J 18 Träningscup
Meritorpucken
Linde Energi Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Meritorpucken
Lövencupen
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Knattecupen
VillaFix Cupen
Knattecupen
Meritorpucken 2016
Linde Energi Cup 2015
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #6
fredag 07 april 15:30
Avesta BK Vit vs Sunne IK
Lindehov
Lindehov
ABK Vit
Avesta BK Vit
5
-
4
(3-2,2-2)
SIK
Sunne IK
Klasse: J 18, Gruppe:
Grupp B,
Hal:
Lindehov,
Skud: 24 - 30 (10-16,14-14) Dommer: Adam Vikergård, Jesper Andersson, Marcus Gyllander
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36567&gameID=326890&lc=da-DK
End
20:00
19:19
Sunne plockar målvakten.
M. Havn Borressen 11
T. Pettersen 22
19:07
5 -
4
16:06
Timeout
16:06
Timeout
16 V. Lederud
14:20
5
- 3
12 I. Borggren
20 L. Höglund
13:32
4
- 3
N. Rudin 19
R. Gustavsson 88
H. Persson 29
04:34
3 -
3
00:01
Period 2
20:00
17:40
11 F. Lilja
12:20
CHE-H
20 min
11 F. Lilja
12:20
CHE-H
5 min
H. Persson 29
O. Braathen Lien 20
M. Havn Borressen 11
09:54
3 -
2
25 A. Engström
16 V. Lederud
21 E. Malmberg
05:54
3
- 1
O. Ranström 23
04:53
TRIP
2 min
25 A. Engström
21 E. Malmberg
16 V. Lederud
03:18
2
- 1
O. Rahm 10
01:01
1 -
1
15 A. Magnusson
3 P. Bergström
00:20
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad