Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Testebo Challenge
Strömsbro Hockey Club
,
Icehockey
Gävle
Gävle
Icehockey
4 nov 2022
U16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Testebo Challenge
Ankarcupen U13
Testebo Hockey Challange
Ankarcupen U13
Intersport Cup U11 (09)
Intersport Cup U12 (08)
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2019
Ankarcupen U13 (06)
Intersport Cup U11
Intersport Cup U12
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2018 (U9)
Ankarcupen U13 - 2017
Intersport Cup 2017 - U11
Intersport Cup 2017 (U12)
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Ankarcupen U13 - 2016
Intersport Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2016 (U11)
Ankarcupen, U13 2015
Nobo sport cup
Nobo sport cup
Testebo Hockey Challenge
Ankarcupen U13 - 2014
NOBO Sport Cup
Ankarcupen U13 2013
NoboSport Cup U12 2013
NoboSport Cup U11 2013
Ankarcupen U13 2012
NoboSport Cup U12 - 2012
NoboSport Cup U11 - 2012
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #5
Friday 04 November 13:50
Tumba Hockey Team vs Flemingsberg IK
Testebo - Gävle
Testebo - Gävle
THT
Tumba Hockey Team
0
-
6
(0-4, 0-2)
FIK
Flemingsberg IK
Class: Testebo Challange, Group:
Testebo Grupp,
Arena:
Testebo - Gävle,
Shots: 17 - 21 (7-9, 10-12) Referee: Filip Estliden, Emil Hermansson, Gustav Winberg
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36719&gameID=318392&lc=en
End
40:00
Skott andra perioden 12-10 Totalt 21-17
38:00
S. Dahlqvist
C. Carlenius
36:24
0 -
6
D. Haritoncevs
M. Kreibom
M. Mahlberg
35:41
0 -
5
34:41
Tumba fulltaliga
D. Strömgren
32:41
TRIP
2 min
32:15
Tumba fulltaliga
R. Kylmänen
30:15
HOOK
2 min
30:00
28:00
Timeout
27:44
26:58
25:29
23:33
Tumba fulltaliga
21:45
Flemingsberg fulltaliga
20:01
2:a perioden igång
Period 2
40:00
20:00
Skott första perioden 7-9
T. Brauer
19:45
SLASH
2 min
A. Olovborn
A. Acar
19:37
0 -
4
F. Kylmänen
18:34
GA-MI
2 min
M. Mahlberg
18:33
ROUGH
2 min
F. Kylmänen
18:33
GA-MI
25 min
17:35
M. Kreibom
D. Haritoncevs
M. Mahlberg
15:30
0 -
3
14:24
Tumba fulltaliga
R. Kylmänen
12:24
HOOK
10:30
08:55
06:31
D. Haritoncevs
M. Kreibom
M. Grynning
03:48
0 -
2
S. Dahlqvist
C. Carlenius
A. Dani
02:44
0 -
1
Start