Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pipelife 2024 U15
HaparandaTornio UHC
,
Хоккей
Haparanda
Haparanda
Хоккей
12-14 April
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pipelife U14
Pipelife 2024 U15
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U12
Pipelife U11
Pipelife cup
U9 Pipelife Cup 2023
Eurocity Open
Pipelife U11
Pipelife 2023 U16
Gränscupen
Barents Road 2022 U13/U14
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U12 2022
Pipelife U16
Pipelife 2022 U13
Pipelife 2022 U14
Pipelife 2022 U15
U16 Pipelife Cup 2021
Pipelife U11
Pipelife U12
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife U14
Pipelife U13
Pipelife Cup för tjejer
Pipelife Cup U15
U12 Pipelife Cup 2020
Pipelife cup
Trettondagscupen
U10 Pipelife Cup 2019
U12 Pipelife
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U10
Pipelife Cup
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife cup
Pipelife Cup U10 30/12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #2
fredag 12 april 16:00
Kärpät Etelä vs Sunderby SK
KärE
Kärpät Etelä
0
-
8
(0-2, 0-6)
SSK
Sunderby SK
Возрастная группа : Pipelife U15, Подгруппа:
Grupp B,
Броски: 7 - 51 (4-17,3-34)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=37474&gameID=342596&lc=ru
End
20:00
L. Pettersson
J. Öhrling
17:20
0 -
8
J. Öhrling
L. Pettersson
E. Bjärenfall
16:23
0 -
7
E. Lundbäck
E. Funck
14:49
0 -
6
M. Uurtamo
14:20
HOOK
2 min
L. Pettersson
J. Öhrling
G. Pettersson
09:14
0 -
5
L. Pettersson
E. Bjärenfall
06:31
0 -
4
G. Pettersson
M. Huuva
05:45
0 -
3
Period 2
L. Waaranperä
14:00
BOARD
2 min
L. Pettersson
J. Öhrling
12:38
0 -
2
12:00
L. Waaranperä
E. Larsson Örnkloo
N. Stålnacke
10:16
0 -
1
M. Järvenpää
09:16
HOOK
2 min
06:20
00:01
spel börjar
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad