Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Хоккей
Nyköping
Nyköping
Хоккей
27 - 28 apr 2024
Rekreation Herr och Dam
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2025 (Prel Datum)
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup F10 & F12
Kom In i Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #26
воскресенье 28 апреля 13:55
Älta Lady Tigers vs Huddinge Hurricanes
Nyköpings Arenor Stora Hallen
Nyköpings Arenor Stora Hallen
Älta LT
Älta Lady Tigers
2
-
3
Hurricanes
Huddinge Hurricanes
Возрастная группа : Dam rekreation, Арена:
Nyköpings Arenor Stora Hallen,
Броски: 20 - 17 match om 5:e & 6:e plats, Судьи: Anders Perman, Fredrik Eriksson
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=37857&gameID=345096&lc=ru
End
11:24
Timeout
S. Ridderlund
11:24
2 -
3
M. Holmqvist
07:53
2 -
2
P. Sedström
05:40
TRIP
2 min
00:00
Period 2
S. Ridderlund
14:31
2 -
1
T. Wärn
E. Sandén
S. Bengtsson Franzen
10:33
2
- 0
M. Rudin
09:58
1
- 0
07:10
C. Winsents
00:53
TRIP
2 min
00:00
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad