Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Lední hokej
28 - 30 mar 2014
U-12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #71
sobota 29 března 14:00
Rauman Lukko Blue vs ISKRA
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Rauman Lukko Blue
Rauman Lukko Blue
3
-
5
(2-1, 0-2, 1-2)
ISKRA
ISKRA
Kategorie: U-12, Skupina:
U-12H,
Aréna:
Volvo Arena A,
Střely: 0 - 0 71, Rozhodcí: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Olegs Kokins, Nadezda Gavrilova
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=4884&gameID=108695&lc=cs-CZ
End
G. Vadim
42:33
INTRF
2 min
40:49
Timeout
L. Oskari
39:09
TRIP
2 min
M. Egor
V. Georgy
37:06
3 -
5
R. Lauri
N. Patrik
S. Aapo
34:41
3
- 4
M. Egor
V. Artemiy
33:22
2 -
4
Period 3
K. Danila
29:02
SLASH
2 min
M. Vladislav
L. Ivan
26:26
2 -
3
B. Egor
20:20
TRIP
2 min
L. Elmeri
18:32
TRIP
2 min
V. Artemiy
M. Egor
17:00
2 -
2
Period 2
M. Juhani
A. Elias
13:11
2
- 1
M. Vladislav
12:26
1 -
1
V. Patrik
11:43
TRIP
2 min
S. Aapo
04:36
1
- 0
C. Artem
03:53
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad