Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Piratligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
30 sep 2013 - 28 apr 2014
Motion
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #1050
Monday 24 March 20:45
Black Orange vs Köttbullarna
Gene
Gene
Black Orange
Black Orange
5
-
9
Köttbullarna
Köttbullarna
Class: Herr Elit, Group:
HE,
Arena:
Gene,
Shots: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=5158&gameID=105560&lc=en
End
V. Lassila
14:28
504
5 min
D. Thelin
J. Konradsson
13:32
5 -
9
M. Lindström
J. Skogetun
13:25
5 -
8
V. Lassila
09:59
5 -
7
H. Sundberg
J. Skogetun
08:17
5 -
6
H. Sundberg
A. Sjödin
05:54
5 -
5
Period 3
M. Lindström
J. Konradsson
14:38
5 -
4
P. Högman
14:10
201
2 min
E. Ullsten
J. Lundmark
11:41
5
- 3
J. Skogetun
09:08
201
2 min
E. Ullsten
M. Jonsson
07:56
4
- 3
E. Ullsten
M. Jonsson
05:21
3
- 3
Period 2
V. Lassila
15:00
209
2 min
E. Ullsten
15:00
209
2 min
V. Ullsten
15:00
209
2 min
D. Thelin
V. Lassila
09:37
2 -
3
A. Sjödin
D. Thelin
09:13
2 -
2
J. Konradsson
08:03
2 -
1
E. Lindström
06:27
201
2 min
E. Ullsten
M. Jonsson
05:45
2
- 0
J. Skogetun
05:30
101
12 min
V. Lassila
05:05
206
2 min
J. Lundmark
M. Jonsson
02:11
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad