Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
5-7 nov 2010
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Flygvapenmuseum
Игра #3
пятница 05 ноября 09:30
HV71 vs Djurgårdens IF
Träningshallen
Träningshallen
HV71
HV71
2
-
7
(1-1,1-6)
DIF
Djurgårdens IF
Возрастная группа : U15, Подгруппа:
West,
Арена:
Träningshallen,
Броски: 14 - 37 (7-13,7-24) Судьи: Alexander Österberg, Fredrik Lönn, Erik Karlsson
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=642&gameid=20263&lc=ru
End
K. Alm Troberg
L. Forselius
18:51
2 -
7
J. Järlefelt
L. Guve-Törling
17:40
2 -
6
C. Olsson
14:43
2 -
5
D. Ehne
13:38
HOOK
2 min
L. Forselius
10:19
SLASH
2 min
N. Carlsson
J. Järlefelt
09:00
2 -
4
K. Alm Troberg
08:38
TRIP
2 min
O. Jonsson
F. Nilsson
07:30
2
- 3
L. Löfquist
V. Östling
05:53
1 -
3
L. Forselius
F. Fjällkeborn
04:37
1 -
2
Period 2
O. Wibeck
E. Stuchly
18:08
1
- 1
D. Ehne
14:20
CROSS
2 min
W. Dimberg
12:45
HOOK
2 min
L. Forselius
F. Fjällkeborn
09:58
0 -
1
Start
Interflora Tannefors Blommor
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad