Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Russinbackens Cup Hedemora 3x20min U16-Elitcup
Hedemora Sportklubb
,
Lední hokej
Klosterhallen Långshyttan i Hedemora kommun
Klosterhallen Långshyttan i Hedemora kommun
Lední hokej
29 - 31 aug 2014
U16-Elit
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Russinbackens Cup Hedemora 3x20min U16-Elitcup
U16 Elit Cup – High Performance Challenge
Hedemora SK U15 Elitcup 3 x 20min
Södra Dalarnas Cup U15/16 Medelsvår
Region Mästerskapen
High Performance Hockey Challenge - Sweden
BERGTEAMET CUP 2013
SÖDRA DALARNAS CUP
Russinbacken Cup - Hedemora
Bergteamet cup
Södra Dalarnas Cup 2011
Stjärncupen 2011 - U14
Star Fighters U11 CUP
Stjärncupen 2009 U12
Stjärncupen 2008 U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání #2
pátek 29 srpna 12:15
Täby HC vs Valerangen -99
Klosterhallen Långshyttan
Klosterhallen Långshyttan
Täby
Täby HC
5
-
3
(3-1, 1-2, 1-0)
Valerangen
Valerangen -99
Kategorie: U16-Elit, Skupina:
Hedemora SK U16-Elit,
Aréna:
Klosterhallen Långshyttan,
Střely: 44 - 37 (11-8, 19-15, 14-14)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=6967&gameid=124320&lc=cs-CZ
End
E. Sirum
17:43
HI-ST
2 min
M. Søhagen
17:15
ABUSE
10 min
M. Søhagen
17:15
ABUSE
10 min
M. Søhagen
17:15
HOLD
2 min
A. Jellvik
15:05
P-OUT
2 min
V. Chetvericov
14:47
ROUGH
2 min
N. Telle
12:52
ROUGH
2 min
F. Håkansson
12:52
CROSS
2 min
A. Jellvik
12:52
TRIP
2 min
12:41
Missed PS Jeppe Wik, Valerangen
P. Larsson
A. Lapkins
08:14
5
- 3
P. Kaas
02:53
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
M. Eriksson
19:19
CROSS
2 min
P. Larsson
V. Chetvericov
A. Lapkins
19:15
4
- 3
J. Martinsen
18:23
HOOK
2 min
M. Kristiansen
E. Hermanrud
L. Erik Francke-Enersen
13:34
3 -
3
E. Dahlborn
08:49
TRIP
2 min
M. Af Buren
08:41
ROUGH
2 min
E. Sirum
04:45
CHE-H
10 min
E. Sirum
04:45
CHE-H
2 min
S. Lundmark
04:28
HOOK
2 min
H. Plogås
E. Hermanrud
01:44
3 -
2
00:00
TOO-M
2 min
Period 2
E. Sirum
17:33
KNEE
2 min
O. Arpe
E. Johanson
15:18
3
- 1
M. Eriksson
10:34
SLASH
2 min
P. Kaas
07:46
SLASH
2 min
V. Chetvericov
M. Karlsson
06:21
2
- 1
E. Holm Larsen
05:26
HOOK
2 min
E. Hermanrud
N. Telle
H. Plogås
04:16
1 -
1
M. Abrahamsson
03:52
HOLD
2 min
P. Larsson
V. Chetvericov
A. Lapkins
00:53
1
- 0
J. Wik
00:05
SLASH
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad