Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Game #117
Sunday 05 April 07:15
Yantarnay Zvezda vs IL Krakene Moss
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Yantarnay Zvezda
Yantarnay Zvezda
10
-
0
(4-0, 3-0, 3-0)
IL Krakene Moss
IL Krakene Moss
Class: U-15, Group:
U-15K,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Shots: 0 - 0 51, Referee: Anton Harich, Alexander Fabricius, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameID=149277&lc=en
End
M. Lepskii
43:04
10
- 0
M. Lepskii
42:01
9
- 0
J. Sobye
39:02
HOOK
2 min
S. Nikita
G. Bondarenko
36:05
8
- 0
Period 3
B. Bolichev
29:33
HI-ST
2 min
M. Granum
26:36
TRIP
2 min
T. Hismatulin
F. Chercas
24:43
7
- 0
K. Holst
24:27
CROSS
2 min
L. Auzuleim
B. Bolichev
21:47
6
- 0
T. Hismatulin
N. Kozlov
15:16
5
- 0
Period 2
B. Bolichev
P. Bikov
M. Lepskii
13:58
4
- 0
A. Root
10:42
TRIP
2 min
M. Lepskii
L. Auzuleim
03:36
3
- 0
L. Auzuleim
M. Lepskii
01:34
2
- 0
A. Root
00:29
1
- 0
00:00
GK team IL Krakene Moss #70 Magnus Granum
00:00
GK teram Yantarnay Zvezda #20 Nikolai Trosenko
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad