Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Kramfors Alliansen U13
Kramfors Alliansen
,
Хоккей
Kramfors
Kramfors
Хоккей
11 - 12 okt 2014
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sundströms Bil vårcup 2024
Uppstartscup U14
Uppstartscup U13
Magnus Wernblom cup
Erika Grahm Cup
KA CUP 2019
Mario Kempe cup
Magnus Wernblom Cup
K-A Cup 2018
KA Hockey Uppstartscup
Br. Kempe Cup 2018
Kråkcupen
Erika Grahms höstcup 2017
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Nåiden Cup
Jens Westin Cup
Kråkcupen
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup
KA-cupen U10 2016
Erika Grahm Cup 2016
Kråkcupen 2016
Br Westin Cup 2016
Ångermanland DM U13
KA-cupen U10 2015
Magnus Wernblom Cup U11
Kramfors Alliansens höstcup U14
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Willys Cup
Erika Grahm Vårcup 2015
Magnus Wernblom Vårcup 2015
Adrian Kempe Cup 2015
Kråkcupen 2014
Erika Grahm Höstcup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Höstcup 2014
Kramfors Alliansen U13
John Westin Cup 2014
Erika Grahm Cup 2014
Tobias Viklund Cup 2014
Bröderna Kempes Cup 2014
Br Westin Cup
KA U13 Cup 2014
Magnus Wernblom Cup 2014
Cup U12
Magnus Wernblom Cup
Br Westins Cup
Dynäs Måleri Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Спонсор
CoreIT
Игра #3
суббота 11 октября 10:20
ÖSK Hockey vs Timrå IK
Latbergshallen
Latbergshallen
ÖSK
ÖSK Hockey
1
-
7
(0-3,1-4)
TIK
Timrå IK
Возрастная группа : U13, Подгруппа:
U13,
Арена:
Latbergshallen,
Броски: 19 - 27 (6-16,19-27) Судьи: Andreas Nyberg, Antonio Vergara
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=9387&gameID=133624&lc=ru
End
W. Palmgren
H. Palmqvist
12:53
1 -
7
G. Lindström
V. Eckmyhl
10:43
1 -
6
A. VISTRÖM
10:04
TRIP
1 min
09:36
Timeout
K. UMEGÅRD
H. KRISTOFFERSSON
08:57
1
- 5
O. Edström
G. Lindström
02:08
0 -
5
B. Lundberg
Z. Strindlund
00:51
0 -
4
00:00
Matchens kämpe: Timrå Nr6 Gustav Lindström
00:00
Matchens kämpe: ÖSK Nr18 Magnus Edmark
Period 2
Z. Strindlund
B. Lundberg
07:58
0 -
3
G. Lindström
01:49
0 -
2
Z. Strindlund
M. Lindwe
00:16
0 -
1
Start
CoreIT
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad