Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Tegscupen
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
28 - 30 okt 2011
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игра #109
суббота 29 октября 11:00
Njurunda SK vs Björklöven Vit
Dragonhall 1
Dragonhall 1
Njurunda
Njurunda SK
0
-
9
(0-7,0-2)
Björklöven Vit
Björklöven Vit
Возрастная группа : U-14, Подгруппа:
AA,
Арена:
Dragonhall 1,
Броски: 12 - 40 (4-18,8-22) Судьи: Alexander Näslund, Anton Lundqvist
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=981&gameID=41029&lc=ru
End
E. Willy
20:00
INTRF
2 min
C. Sjöström
19:32
TRIP
2 min
R. Berglund Duncker
18:25
CHARG
2 min
S. Adam
18:25
CHARG
2 min
O. Ståhl Lyrenäs
E. Rainersson
14:31
0 -
9
N. Erik
12:08
UN-SP
10 min
N. Erik
12:08
ROUGH
2 min
S. Adam
10:21
HOOK
2 min
V. Sundström
C. Raiting
06:15
0 -
8
B. Rasmus
05:11
ROUGH
2 min
J. Karlsson
05:11
ROUGH
2 min
N. Joel
04:00
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
C. Björk
O. Ståhl Lyrenäs
18:35
0 -
7
E. Rainersson
R. Berglund Duncker
17:53
0 -
6
A. Eliasson
V. Sundström
13:22
0 -
5
C. Björk
H. Stenlund
11:06
0 -
4
E. Rainersson
O. Ståhl Lyrenäs
04:55
0 -
3
O. Ståhl Lyrenäs
E. Rainersson
02:49
0 -
2
R. Berglund Duncker
J. Tiger
02:08
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad