Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Hernoesand Classic
Härnösands Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Härnösand
Härnösand
Curling
23 - 25 jan 2015
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Harnoesand Classic 2019
Harnoesand classic 2018
Harnoesand Classic 2017
Hernoesand Classic
Hernoesand Classic
GP Tour slutspel
Sverie Cupen
Hernoesand Classic 2010
Hernoesand Classic 2009
Hernoesand Classic 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Friday 23 January (2015)
Saturday 24 January (2015)
Sunday 25 January (2015)
More filters
Class
1
Group
A
B
Slutspel 1
Slutspel 2
Slutspel 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Härnösand Curlingarena
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
1/25/2015
0
1
Slutspel 3
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
2
tmp
SCK lag Wass
HCK lag Hörnberg
SCK lag Wass vs HCK lag Hörnberg
5
-
2
0
1
Slutspel 3
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
1
tmp
ÖCK Östersunds Miniorer
DCU Team Copper
ÖCK Östersunds Miniorer vs DCU Team Copper
3
-
10
0
1
Slutspel 1
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
2
tmp
HCK Lag Engqvist
CK Granit lag Meuser
HCK Lag Engqvist vs CK Granit lag Meuser
5
-
2
0
1
Slutspel 1
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
2
tmp
CK Granit lag Köhn
SCK lag Mattsson
CK Granit lag Köhn vs SCK lag Mattsson
3
-
3
0
1
Slutspel 2
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
2
tmp
ÖCK Lag Svedberg
DCU Lag PSS
ÖCK Lag Svedberg vs DCU Lag PSS
9
-
1
0
1
Slutspel 2
09:00
Hsand
Rnd
2
tmp
BCK Lag ÅF Juniors
ÖCK Lag Bergman
BCK Lag ÅF Juniors vs ÖCK Lag Bergman
6
-
5
0
1
Slutspel 2
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
ÖCK Lag Svedberg
BCK Lag ÅF Juniors
ÖCK Lag Svedberg vs BCK Lag ÅF Juniors
8
-
3
0
1
Slutspel 2
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
ÖCK Lag Bergman
DCU Lag PSS
ÖCK Lag Bergman vs DCU Lag PSS
10
-
2
0
1
Slutspel 3
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
SCK lag Wass
ÖCK Östersunds Miniorer
SCK lag Wass vs ÖCK Östersunds Miniorer
11
-
2
0
1
Slutspel 3
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
DCU Team Copper
HCK lag Hörnberg
DCU Team Copper vs HCK lag Hörnberg
4
-
1
0
1
Slutspel 1
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
HCK Lag Engqvist
CK Granit lag Köhn
HCK Lag Engqvist vs CK Granit lag Köhn
1
-
7
0
1
Slutspel 1
11:15
Hsand
Rnd
3
tmp
SCK lag Mattsson
CK Granit lag Meuser
SCK lag Mattsson vs CK Granit lag Meuser
7
-
4
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad