Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Västernorrland
Västernorrland
Curling
2010/2011
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3 2023-2024
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3 2022-2023
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3 2021-2022
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3 2019-2020
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3 2018-2019
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Västernorrland DM
Västernorrland Div 2 & 3
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 13 November (2010)
Sunday 14 November (2010)
Saturday 4 December (2010)
Sunday 5 December (2010)
Saturday 12 February (2011)
Sunday 13 February (2011)
Saturday 5 March (2011)
Sunday 6 March (2011)
More filters
Class
Seriespel
Group
Div. 2 Nerflyttning
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
Div. 2A
Div. 2B
Div. 3
Div. 3 Uppflyttning
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Härnösands Curlinghall
Sollefteå Curlinghall
Sundsvalls Curlinghall
Örnsköldsviks Curlinghall
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
3/6/2011
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
09:30
Svall
tmp
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström vs 2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
5
-
10
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
09:30
Svall
tmp
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg vs 2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
4
-
5
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
09:30
Svall
tmp
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack vs 2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
8
-
3
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
13:00
Svall
tmp
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson vs 2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
2
-
6
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
13:00
Svall
tmp
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack vs 2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
5
-
8
0
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
13:00
Svall
tmp
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström vs 2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
2
-
11
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad