Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Wormocupen
IK Wormo
,
Футбол
Exan/ Landskrona
Exan/ Landskrona
Футбол
18 - 18 jun 2011
u07 u08 u09 u10 u11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Wormocupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
суббота 18 июня (2011)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F08/07
F11/10
P07
P08
P09
P10
P11
Подгруппа
A F08/07
A F11/10
A P07
A P08
A P09
A P10
A P11
B F11/10
B P07
B P08
B P09
B P10
B P11
C P08
C P09
C P10
C P11
D P09
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
PLAN 1
PLAN 10
PLAN 11
PLAN 12
PLAN 13
PLAN 14
PLAN 15
PLAN 2
PLAN 3
PLAN 4
PLAN 5
PLAN 6
PLAN 7
PLAN 8
PLAN 9
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
18.06.2011
124
P09
A P09
08:00
10
Kārta
1
tmp
Gantofta IF
Lunds BK Svart
Gantofta IF vs Lunds BK Svart
0
-
0
125
P09
B P09
08:30
10
Kārta
1
tmp
Skäldervikens IF 1
Helsingborgs IF 1
Skäldervikens IF 1 vs Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
35
P10
A P10
09:00
10
Kārta
2
tmp
Torns IF
Borstahusens BK
Torns IF vs Borstahusens BK
5
-
1
127
P09
B P09
09:30
10
Kārta
2
tmp
Eslövs BK
Skäldervikens IF 1
Eslövs BK vs Skäldervikens IF 1
0
-
0
20
P11
B P11
10:00
10
Kārta
2
tmp
Häljarps IF
HAIS 1
Häljarps IF vs HAIS 1
2
-
3
129
P09
B P09
10:30
10
Kārta
3
tmp
BK Näset 2
Skäldervikens IF 1
BK Näset 2 vs Skäldervikens IF 1
0
-
0
130
F11/10
B F11/10
11:00
10
Kārta
4
tmp
Vellinge IF 2
LDB FC Malmö 1
Vellinge IF 2 vs LDB FC Malmö 1
0
-
1
131
P09
A P09
11:30
10
Kārta
4
tmp
Skäldervikens IF 2
Gantofta IF
Skäldervikens IF 2 vs Gantofta IF
0
-
0
41
P10
A P10
12:00
10
Kārta
5
tmp
Torns IF
IK Wormo
Torns IF vs IK Wormo
4
-
1
132
P09
A P09
12:30
10
Kārta
5
tmp
BK Näset 1
Skäldervikens IF 2
BK Näset 1 vs Skäldervikens IF 2
0
-
0
133
P09
B P09
13:30
10
Kārta
5
tmp
Veberöds AIF
Eslövs BK
Veberöds AIF vs Eslövs BK
0
-
0
134
P09
C P09
14:15
10
Kārta
2
tmp
Helsingborgs IF 2
IK Wormo
Helsingborgs IF 2 vs IK Wormo
0
-
0
107
P09
D P09
15:00
10
Kārta
3
tmp
Landskrona BoIS
Ramlösa Södra FF
Landskrona BoIS vs Ramlösa Södra FF
0
-
0
136
P09
C P09
16:00
10
Kārta
4
tmp
IK Wormo
Ödåkra IF 1
IK Wormo vs Ödåkra IF 1
0
-
0
137
P09
C P09
16:45
10
Kārta
5
tmp
Ödåkra IF 1
Helsingborgs IF 2
Ödåkra IF 1 vs Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad