Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 1 April (2016)
Saturday 2 April (2016)
Sunday 3 April (2016)
More filters
Class
U-12
Group
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Inbox Arena
Ozo Arena
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/3/2016
93
93
U-12
07:45
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
H.C. Piter
H.K. Pirati
H.C. Piter vs H.K. Pirati
3
-
1
97
97
U-12
09:00
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
Dinamo Riga
Blues MK 1
Dinamo Riga vs Blues MK 1
0
-
9
102
102
U-12
10:15
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
Pardaugava
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
Pardaugava vs Kiekko Vantaa Blue
3
-
2
107
107
U-12
11:30
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
H.K. Pirati
Tappara
H.K. Pirati vs Tappara
4
-
3
111
111
U-12
12:45
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
H.C. Piter
Jelgavas LSS
H.C. Piter vs Jelgavas LSS
2
-
4
116
116
U-12
14:00
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
H.K. Pirati
Snezhinskiye Volki
H.K. Pirati vs Snezhinskiye Volki
1
-
6
121
121
U-12
15:15
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
H.C. Piter
Blues MK 1
H.C. Piter vs Blues MK 1
2
-
0
124
124
U-12
16:30
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
Jelgavas LSS
HMS Select
Jelgavas LSS vs HMS Select
1
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad