Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Bauer Intersport Cup 2016
Rögle BK
,
Хоккей
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
Хоккей
3 - 4 sep 2016
pojkar 2004
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Bauer cup
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Bauer Cup U14
Bauer cup
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Poolspel - RBK vs HHC (Team 16)
Länsförsäkringar cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12
Bauer Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2020
Länsförsäkringar Skåne Cup
Bauer Intersport cup 2019
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2019
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2018
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2016
LF-Cup 2016
Bauer Intersport
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2015
Bauer Intersport cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup
Rögle BK U10 Cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen Cup 2012
Bauer Intersport Cup
Lokaldelen cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 3 сентября (2016)
воскресенье 4 сентября (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Klass U-13
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Lindab Arena
Swedbankshallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.09.2016
17
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
08:00
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Lejonet
Rödovre Ishockey
IF Lejonet vs Rödovre Ishockey
3
-
3
19
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
09:00
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Kallinge Ronneby
Rögle BK vs Kallinge Ronneby
3
-
3
21
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
10:15
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Rödovre Ishockey
Hanhals Kings
Rödovre Ishockey vs Hanhals Kings
2
-
4
23
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
11:15
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Lörenskog Röd Ishockeyklubb
Jonstorp/Åstorp
Lörenskog Röd Ishockeyklubb vs Jonstorp/Åstorp
2
-
4
25
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
12:30
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Rödovre Ishockey
Rögle BK vs Rödovre Ishockey
0
-
2
27
Klass U-13
Grupp 1
13:30
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Lörenskog Röd Ishockeyklubb
Lörenskog Vit Ishockeyklubb
Lörenskog Röd Ishockeyklubb vs Lörenskog Vit Ishockeyklubb
2
-
3
29
Klass U-13
15:30
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Kallinge Ronneby
Jonstorp/Åstorp
Kallinge Ronneby vs Jonstorp/Åstorp
2
-
9
31
Klass U-13
16:45
Lindab Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
Jonstorp/Åstorp
IF Lejonet
Jonstorp/Åstorp vs IF Lejonet
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad