05-01-2017
|
1
|
F13 (-04)
F13-1
|
09:00
|
A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
IFK Kalmar 2
|
Hossmo BK
vs
IFK Kalmar 2
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
F13 (-04)
F13-2
|
09:15
|
A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
IFK Kalmar 1
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
IFK Kalmar 1
4
-
1
|
|
7
|
P13 (-04)
P13-1
|
09:30
|
A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Böda/Högby
|
IFK Västervik
|
Böda/Högby
vs
IFK Västervik
0
-
1
|
|
10
|
P13 (-04)
P13-2
|
09:45
|
A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rockneby IK
|
Rödeby AIF Vit
|
Rockneby IK
vs
Rödeby AIF Vit
0
-
1
|
|
15
|
F13 (-04)
F13-1
|
10:00
|
A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Madesjö IF
|
Team Södermöre
|
Madesjö IF
vs
Team Södermöre
0
-
1
|
|
18
|
F13 (-04)
F13-2
|
10:15
|
A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
|
Smedby Boik
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
vs
Smedby Boik
1
-
0
|
|
21
|
P13 (-04)
P13-2
|
10:30
|
A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
TUFF
|
Högsby IK
|
TUFF
vs
Högsby IK
1
-
1
|
|
24
|
P13 (-04)
P13-3
|
10:45
|
A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Ljungbyholms Goif
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Ljungbyholms Goif
3
-
0
|
|
25
|
F13 (-04)
F13-1
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
Madesjö IF
|
Hossmo BK
vs
Madesjö IF
0
-
1
|
|
28
|
F13 (-04)
F13-2
|
11:15
|
A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Emmaboda Komb
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
|
Emmaboda Komb
vs
Lindsdals IF Svart
0
-
2
|
|
31
|
P13 (-04)
P13-1
|
11:30
|
A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Böda/Högby
|
Oskarshamns AIK
vs
Böda/Högby
0
-
0
|
|
34
|
P13 (-04)
P13-2
|
11:45
|
A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
TUFF
|
Kallinge SK
|
TUFF
vs
Kallinge SK
0
-
0
|
|
39
|
F13 (-04)
F13-1
|
12:00
|
A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF Gul
|
Team Södermöre
|
Lindsdals IF Gul
vs
Team Södermöre
0
-
0
|
|
42
|
F13 (-04)
F13-2
|
12:15
|
A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Krokstorps IF
|
Smedby Boik
|
Krokstorps IF
vs
Smedby Boik
0
-
2
|
|
47
|
P13 (-04)
P13-3
|
12:30
|
A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Ljungbyholms Goif
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Ljungbyholms Goif
2
-
0
|
|
48
|
P13 (-04)
P13-3
|
12:45
|
A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Rödeby AIF
vs
Smedby BoIK
7
-
0
|
|
49
|
F13 (-04)
F13-1
|
13:00
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Madesjö IF
|
RM/SSG
|
Madesjö IF
vs
RM/SSG
0
-
0
|
|
52
|
F13 (-04)
F13-2
|
13:15
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
|
Möre BK
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
vs
Möre BK
2
-
1
|
|
56
|
P13 (-04)
P13-1
|
13:30
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Rödeby AIF Blå
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Rödeby AIF Blå
5
-
1
|
|
58
|
P13 (-04)
P13-2
|
13:45
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rockneby IK
|
TUFF
|
Rockneby IK
vs
TUFF
0
-
4
|
|
59
|
P13 (-04)
P13-3
|
14:00
|
A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Rödeby AIF
1
-
3
|
|
63
Plac 5-8
|
F13 (-04)
|
14:30
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Madesjö IF
|
IFK Kalmar 1
|
Madesjö IF
vs
IFK Kalmar 1
2
-
4
SO
|
|
66
Semi 2
|
F13 (-04)
|
14:45
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
|
Lindsdals IF Gul
|
Lindsdals IF Svart
vs
Lindsdals IF Gul
0
-
1
|
|
69
Plac 9-12
|
P13 (-04)
|
15:00
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF Vit
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Rödeby AIF Vit
vs
Smedby BoIK
1
-
0
|
|
72
Semi 1
|
P13 (-04)
|
15:15
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
3
-
4
SO
|
|
73
Semi 2
|
P13 (-04)
|
15:30
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Kallinge SK
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Kallinge SK
vs
Rödeby AIF
0
-
3
|
|
77
Plac 5-6
|
F13 (-04)
|
15:45
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar 1
|
Möre BK
|
IFK Kalmar 1
vs
Möre BK
3
-
1
SO
|
|
80
Final
|
F13 (-04)
|
16:00
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Team Södermöre
|
Lindsdals IF Gul
|
Team Södermöre
vs
Lindsdals IF Gul
0
-
1
|
|
87
Final
|
P13 (-04)
|
16:40
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Rödeby AIF
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Rödeby AIF
0
-
1
|
|