18-02-2017
|
1
|
U12
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
P1
Rnd
1
tmp
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
|
Borlänge Bandy
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
vs
Borlänge Bandy
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
U12
Grupp A
|
09:25
|
P1
Rnd
1
tmp
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
vs
Sandvikens AIK Svart
1
-
3
|
|
5
|
U12
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
P1
Rnd
1
tmp
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
vs
Tillberga Bandy -05
2
-
4
|
|
7
|
U12
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
P1
Rnd
2
tmp
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
vs
IFK Rättvik Vit
5
-
1
|
|
9901
Isvård
|
XISVÅRD
Isvård
|
10:40
|
P1
Rnd
99
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U12
Grupp A
|
11:10
|
P1
Rnd
2
tmp
|
Borlänge Bandy
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
|
Borlänge Bandy
vs
Tillberga Bandy -05
4
-
2
|
|
11
|
U12
Grupp A
|
11:35
|
P1
Rnd
2
tmp
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
vs
Mosserud Bandy Gul
1
-
3
|
|
13
|
U12
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
P1
Rnd
3
tmp
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
|
Borlänge Bandy
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
vs
Borlänge Bandy
3
-
6
|
|
15
|
U12
Grupp A
|
12:25
|
P1
Rnd
3
tmp
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
vs
Grängesbergs BK Röd
2
-
0
|
|
9903
Isvård
|
XISVÅRD
Isvård
|
12:50
|
P1
Rnd
99
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U12
Grupp A
|
13:20
|
P1
Rnd
3
tmp
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
vs
Sandvikens AIK Svart
5
-
0
|
|
19
|
U12
Grupp A
|
13:45
|
P1
Rnd
4
tmp
|
Borlänge Bandy
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
Borlänge Bandy
vs
Mosserud Bandy Gul
2
-
5
|
|
21
|
U12
Grupp A
|
14:10
|
P1
Rnd
4
tmp
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
vs
Grängesbergs BK Röd
1
-
3
|
|
23
|
U12
Grupp A
|
14:35
|
P1
Rnd
4
tmp
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
vs
Tillberga Bandy -05
0
-
6
|
|
9905
Isvård
|
XISVÅRD
Isvård
|
15:00
|
P1
Rnd
99
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
U12
Grupp A
|
15:30
|
P1
Rnd
5
tmp
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
|
Borlänge Bandy
|
Sandvikens AIK Svart
vs
Borlänge Bandy
2
-
3
|
|
27
|
U12
Grupp A
|
15:55
|
P1
Rnd
5
tmp
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
|
Tillberga Bandy -05
|
Grängesbergs BK Röd
vs
Tillberga Bandy -05
0
-
2
|
|
29
|
U12
Grupp A
|
16:20
|
P1
Rnd
5
tmp
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
IFK Rättvik Vit
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
vs
IFK Rättvik Vit
8
-
0
|
|
32
Final
|
U12
|
16:55
|
P1
Rnd
6
tmp
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
|
Västanfors IF
|
Mosserud Bandy Gul
vs
Västanfors IF
3
-
1
|
|