Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Åke Hellman Cup 2017
Grängesbergs BK
,
Бенди
Grängesberg
Grängesberg
Бенди
18 feb 2017
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
DACAB Kompetens Cup 2020
DACAB Kompetens Cup 2019
DACAB Kompetens Cup
Åke Hellman Cup 2017
Poolspel 2017-02-11
Åke Hellman Cup 2015
Åke Hellman Cup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
суббота 18 февраля (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
XISVÅRD
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Isvård
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Plan 1
Plan 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.02.2017
2
U12
Grupp B
09:00
P2
Omgång
1
tmp
Västanfors IF
Grycksbo IF
Västanfors IF vs Grycksbo IF
3
-
1
4
U12
Grupp B
09:25
P2
Omgång
1
tmp
Grängesbergs BK Vit
IFK Rättvik Blå
Grängesbergs BK Vit vs IFK Rättvik Blå
9
-
2
6
U12
Grupp B
09:50
P2
Omgång
1
tmp
Sandvikens AIK Vit
Mosserud Bandy Grön
Sandvikens AIK Vit vs Mosserud Bandy Grön
0
-
6
8
U12
Grupp B
10:15
P2
Omgång
2
tmp
Västanfors IF
Grängesbergs BK Vit
Västanfors IF vs Grängesbergs BK Vit
2
-
0
9902
Isvård
XISVÅRD
Isvård
10:40
P2
Omgång
99
tmp
Isvård
Isvård
Isvård vs Isvård
0
-
0
10
U12
Grupp B
11:10
P2
Omgång
2
tmp
Grycksbo IF
Mosserud Bandy Grön
Grycksbo IF vs Mosserud Bandy Grön
4
-
4
12
U12
Grupp B
11:35
P2
Omgång
2
tmp
IFK Rättvik Blå
Sandvikens AIK Vit
IFK Rättvik Blå vs Sandvikens AIK Vit
1
-
2
14
U12
Grupp B
12:00
P2
Omgång
3
tmp
Grängesbergs BK Vit
Grycksbo IF
Grängesbergs BK Vit vs Grycksbo IF
0
-
4
16
U12
Grupp B
12:25
P2
Omgång
3
tmp
Sandvikens AIK Vit
Västanfors IF
Sandvikens AIK Vit vs Västanfors IF
0
-
8
9904
Isvård
XISVÅRD
Isvård
12:50
P2
Omgång
99
tmp
Isvård
Isvård
Isvård vs Isvård
0
-
0
18
U12
Grupp B
13:20
P2
Omgång
3
tmp
Mosserud Bandy Grön
IFK Rättvik Blå
Mosserud Bandy Grön vs IFK Rättvik Blå
6
-
2
20
U12
Grupp B
13:45
P2
Omgång
4
tmp
Grycksbo IF
Sandvikens AIK Vit
Grycksbo IF vs Sandvikens AIK Vit
9
-
0
22
U12
Grupp B
14:10
P2
Omgång
4
tmp
IFK Rättvik Blå
Västanfors IF
IFK Rättvik Blå vs Västanfors IF
0
-
5
24
U12
Grupp B
14:35
P2
Omgång
4
tmp
Grängesbergs BK Vit
Mosserud Bandy Grön
Grängesbergs BK Vit vs Mosserud Bandy Grön
2
-
4
9906
Isvård
XISVÅRD
Isvård
15:00
P2
Omgång
99
tmp
Isvård
Isvård
Isvård vs Isvård
0
-
0
26
U12
Grupp B
15:30
P2
Omgång
5
tmp
IFK Rättvik Blå
Grycksbo IF
IFK Rättvik Blå vs Grycksbo IF
1
-
4
28
U12
Grupp B
15:55
P2
Omgång
5
tmp
Västanfors IF
Mosserud Bandy Grön
Västanfors IF vs Mosserud Bandy Grön
3
-
2
30
U12
Grupp B
16:20
P2
Omgång
5
tmp
Sandvikens AIK Vit
Grängesbergs BK Vit
Sandvikens AIK Vit vs Grängesbergs BK Vit
0
-
5
31
Bronsmatch
U12
16:55
P2
Omgång
6
tmp
Tillberga Bandy -05
Grycksbo IF
Tillberga Bandy -05 vs Grycksbo IF
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad