Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Nordpoolen cup 2017
Bodens hockeyförening
,
Lední hokej
Boden
Boden
Lední hokej
18 mar 2017
U11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Armécupen 2025 (U15 - pojkar 2010)
HIVE cup U14
Armecupen 2024 U15
Armécupen
Bilcompaniet Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2021
Armécupen 2021
HIVE Cup
Bodens Energi Cup
Armécupen 2020
Niklas Wallin Cup
Armécupen 2019
Team Sportia
Team Sportia Cup
Boden energi cup
BnearIt
Armécupen
Wallincupen
Nordpoolen cup 2017
BEAB Cup
Armécupen 2017
Niclas Wallin Cup
Poolman cup
Bodens Energi cup
Armécupen 2016
Niclas Wallin Cup 2015
Poolman cup
Isologistics Cup 2015
Armecupen
Niclas Wallin cup
Armécupen 2014 -Slaget om Norrland
Niklas Wallin Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2013
Armécupen - Slaget om Norrland
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 18 března (2017)
More filters
Kategorie
U11
Skupina
Grupp A
Grupp B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Björknäshallen A-hall
Björknäshallen B-hall Airdome
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.03.2017
2
U11
Grupp B
08:00
B-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
Luleå Hockey Gul
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
Luleå Hockey Gul vs Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
0
-
0
4
U11
Grupp B
09:00
B-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
Piteå/SAIK
Malmbergets AIF
Piteå/SAIK vs Malmbergets AIF
6
-
1
6
U11
Grupp A
10:20
B-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
Kiruna IF Ungdom
Luleå Hockey Röd
Kiruna IF Ungdom vs Luleå Hockey Röd
3
-
3
8
U11
Grupp A
11:20
B-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
Bodens HF
Älvsby IF
Bodens HF vs Älvsby IF
6
-
0
11
U11
Grupp B
13:30
B-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Luleå Hockey Gul
Malmbergets AIF vs Luleå Hockey Gul
1
-
1
12
U11
Grupp B
14:30
B-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
Piteå/SAIK
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers vs Piteå/SAIK
3
-
15
13
Placeringsmatch
U11
15:40
B-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Älvsby IF
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
Älvsby IF vs Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
5
-
6
14
Placeringsmatch
U11
16:40
B-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Bodens HF
Luleå Hockey Gul
Bodens HF vs Luleå Hockey Gul
0
-
5
15
Placeringsmatch
U11
17:50
B-hall
Omgång
4
tmp
Luleå Hockey Röd
Malmbergets AIF
Luleå Hockey Röd vs Malmbergets AIF
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad