Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Ankarspelen 2017
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
Floorball
7 - 9 apr 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Friday 7 April (2017)
Saturday 8 April (2017)
Sunday 9 April (2017)
More filters
Class
F01/F02
F03
F04
F05
F06/07
P01
P02
P03
P04
P05
P06
P07/08
Group
F01-A
F01-B
F03-A
F03-B
F03-C
F04-A
F04-B
F04-C
F05-A
F06/07-A
P01-A
P01-B
P02-A
P02-B
P02-C
P03-A
P03-B
P03-C
P04-A
P04-B
P04-C
P04-D
P04-E
P05-A
P06-A
P07/08-A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Hagahallen
Höglunda
Ljustadalen
Njurunda
Skönsberg
Sporthallen A
Sporthallen B
Sticksjö Sporthall
Timrå Sporthall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/9/2017
1910
P07/08
P07/08-A
08:00
Sport B
tmp
Ankarsvik BK 07
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Ankarsvik BK 07 vs Ankarsvik BK Svart
1911
P07/08
P07/08-A
08:45
Sport B
tmp
Hagunda IF
Ankarsvik BK Vit
Hagunda IF vs Ankarsvik BK Vit
1912
P07/08
P07/08-A
09:30
Sport B
tmp
Ankarsvik BK 07
Järna SK
Ankarsvik BK 07 vs Järna SK
1913
P07/08
P07/08-A
10:15
Sport B
tmp
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Hagunda IF
Ankarsvik BK Svart vs Hagunda IF
1914
P07/08
P07/08-A
11:00
Sport B
tmp
Järna SK
Ankarsvik BK Vit
Järna SK vs Ankarsvik BK Vit
1915
P07/08
P07/08-A
11:45
Sport B
tmp
Granlo BK
Ankarsvik BK 07
Granlo BK vs Ankarsvik BK 07
1722
P05
P05-A
12:30
Sport B
tmp
Granlo BK
Röbäcks IF
Granlo BK vs Röbäcks IF
0
-
0
1724
P05
P05-A
13:15
Sport B
tmp
Vattjoms IK
Strömsbro IF
Vattjoms IK vs Strömsbro IF
0
-
0
1726
P05
P05-A
14:00
Sport B
tmp
Röbäcks IF
Ankarsvik BK Orange
Röbäcks IF vs Ankarsvik BK Orange
0
-
0
1728
P05
P05-A
14:45
Sport B
tmp
Strömsbro IF
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Strömsbro IF vs Ankarsvik BK Svart
0
-
0
1822
P06
P06-A
15:30
Sport B
tmp
IBK Strömsund
FBC Lo
IBK Strömsund vs FBC Lo
1824
P06
P06-A
16:15
Sport B
tmp
Krokom IB
Granlo BK Svart
Krokom IB vs Granlo BK Svart
1826
P06
P06-A
17:00
Sport B
tmp
IBK Strömsund
Granlo BK Röd
IBK Strömsund vs Granlo BK Röd
1828
P06
P06-A
17:45
Sport B
tmp
FBC Lo
Krokom IB
FBC Lo vs Krokom IB
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad