Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Linköping HC
,
Lední hokej
Stångebro/Linköping
Stångebro/Linköping
Lední hokej
11 - 11 mar 2012
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
neděle 11 března (2012)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Grupp D
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Cloetta Center
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
11.03.2012
2
U10
Grupp C
08:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
Linköping HC Blå
Motala HC
Linköping HC Blå vs Motala HC
2
-
5
5
U10
Grupp C
08:30
SB
Round
0
tmp
HV71 Lag 3
Västerås HC lag 2
HV71 Lag 3 vs Västerås HC lag 2
6
-
2
9
U10
Grupp A
09:15
SB
Round
0
tmp
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko
HV71 Lag 1
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko vs HV71 Lag 1
2
-
1
11
U10
Grupp A
09:45
SB
Round
0
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey
Linköping HC Vit
Nyköpings Hockey vs Linköping HC Vit
5
-
0
14
U10
Grupp B
10:15
SB
Round
0
tmp
HV71 Lag 2
Linköping HC Röd
HV71 Lag 2 vs Linköping HC Röd
0
-
3
18
U10
Grupp A
11:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko
Nyköpings Hockey
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko vs Nyköpings Hockey
1
-
0
20
U10
Grupp D
11:30
SB
Round
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Lenhovda HC
Sollentuna HC vs Lenhovda HC
0
-
2
22
U10
Grupp D
12:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
Linköping HC Svart
Södertälje SK
Linköping HC Svart vs Södertälje SK
1
-
1
26
U10
13:30
SB
Round
0
tmp
Linköping HC Vit
Finspång HC
Linköping HC Vit vs Finspång HC
3
-
2
29
U10
14:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey
Linköping HC Röd
Nyköpings Hockey vs Linköping HC Röd
4
-
0
32
U10
14:30
SB
Round
0
tmp
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko
Västerås HC lag 1
Koillis-Pirkan Kiekko vs Västerås HC lag 1
2
-
0
35
U10
15:15
SB
Round
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
HV71 Lag 1
Sollentuna HC vs HV71 Lag 1
6
-
2
38
U10
16:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
Linköping HC Blå
HV71 Lag 2
Linköping HC Blå vs HV71 Lag 2
1
-
0
40
U10
17:00
SB
Round
0
tmp
HV71 Lag 3
Västerås HC lag 1
HV71 Lag 3 vs Västerås HC lag 1
1
-
4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad