Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
4 dec 2021 - 3 apr 2022
XX
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
lördag 4 december (2021)
söndag 5 december (2021)
lördag 19 februari (2022)
lördag 5 mars (2022)
lördag 2 april (2022)
söndag 3 april (2022)
More filters
Klass
Division 2
Division 3
Grupp
Division 2
Division 3
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
2022-04-03
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
N2 Bokgalleriet
N5 Iskrossarna
N2 Bokgalleriet vs N5 Iskrossarna
0
-
6
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
J1 N'Ice guys
N3 Böjesson
J1 N'Ice guys vs N3 Böjesson
7
-
4
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M1 Johansson
N4 DK Tryck vs M1 Johansson
8
-
3
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
N1 Televerket
L1 Walldén
N1 Televerket vs L1 Walldén
7
-
2
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M2 BALI+N
N4 DK Tryck vs M2 BALI+N
9
-
2
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
J1 N'Ice guys
L1 Walldén vs J1 N'Ice guys
8
-
1
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
J2 Lag 2
N2 Bokgalleriet
J2 Lag 2 vs N2 Bokgalleriet
6
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Jönköping
Round
0
tmp
N3 Böjesson
M1 Johansson
N3 Böjesson vs M1 Johansson
3
-
6
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad