Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Nyårscupen U13
Falu IF
,
Ishockey
Falun
Falun
Ishockey
2 - 3 jan 2023
U13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Tomas Jonsson cup U15/16
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2024
Tomas Jonsson Cup U15/U16
Kårecupen Falun
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken U14
Falu IF J18 Cup
ICA Maxi Vårcupen 2023
Tomas Jonsson cup
Kullacupen
TEST Match FALU IF - BORLÄNGE
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Kullacupen 2022
Svea Elit Cup AAA
Matchcamp
Vårcupen 2022
Tomas Jonsson cup
Falu IF sportlovscup
Trettondagscupen U11 (2011)
ICA Maxi Nyårscup 2022
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2021
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Trettondagscupen U11
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Falu Damcup
Kullacupen 2020
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Vårcupen
Falu IF Cupen U10
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen 2020
Kopparpucken 2019
Falu IF J18 Cup
Hockeyfestival (A-pojkskarneval, Semesterkarneval)
Falu IF sommarlovskarneval
Junior challenge
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Avslutningscupen
Falu IF Cupen
Kullacupen 2019
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Lugnet Cup
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge 2018
Kullacupen 2018
ICA Maxi Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2017
Falu IF Summer Hockey Festival
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge
KullaCupen 2017
Nyårscupen 2017
Kopparpucken 2016
Falu IF Kullacupen 2016
XL-BYGG FALU TRÄVARU CUP
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Pucken
Slaget på Runn
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2013
Nyårscupen 2013
Kopparpucken
Nyårscupen 2012
Kopparpucken 2011
Nyårscupen 2011
Kopparpucken 2010
Falu IF Pucken
Nyårscupen 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Tängerby
Kampe
Kampdag
mandag 2 januar (2023)
tirsdag 3 januar (2023)
More filters
Klasse
Klass 1
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Ishallen A-hallen
Tälthallen Halltec
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
03-01-2023
21
Klass 1
07:30
Ishall
Kolo
21
tmp
Bålsta Hockey Club
Örebro Hockey
Bålsta Hockey Club vs Örebro Hockey
1
-
3
23
a-kvart
Klass 1
08:45
Ishall
Kolo
23
tmp
Forshaga IF
IK Huge
Forshaga IF vs IK Huge
4
-
1
25
a-kvart
Klass 1
10:00
Ishall
Kolo
25
tmp
Strömsbro IF
Falu IF
Strömsbro IF vs Falu IF
14
-
0
27
b-kvart
Klass 1
11:15
Ishall
Kolo
27
tmp
Bålsta Hockey Club
Brinken Hockey
Bålsta Hockey Club vs Brinken Hockey
1
-
5
29
a-semi
Klass 1
12:30
Ishall
Kolo
29
tmp
Forshaga IF
Brunflo IK
Forshaga IF vs Brunflo IK
1
-
3
31
b-sermi
Klass 1
14:00
Ishall
Kolo
31
tmp
Falu IF
Brinken Hockey
Falu IF vs Brinken Hockey
1
-
5
33
placering 9-10
Klass 1
15:15
Ishall
Kolo
33
tmp
Bålsta Hockey Club
Sunne IK
Bålsta Hockey Club vs Sunne IK
1
-
2
35
placering 3-4
Klass 1
16:30
Ishall
Kolo
35
tmp
Forshaga IF
Lindlövens IF
Forshaga IF vs Lindlövens IF
3
-
2
37
a-final
Klass 1
17:45
Ishall
Kolo
37
tmp
Brunflo IK
Strömsbro IF
Brunflo IK vs Strömsbro IF
1
-
6
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Udskrift
Ocab Södra Norrland AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad