04.03.2023
|
1
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
|
2
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mälarö HF
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Mälarö HF
vs
Trångsunds IF 2
|
|
3
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Falu IF 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Falu IF 2
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
4
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
09:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Mälarö HF
|
Falu IF 2
|
Mälarö HF
vs
Falu IF 2
|
|
5
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
09:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
6
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
09:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Trångsunds IF 2
vs
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
|
7
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
09:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Falu IF 1
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
vs
Falu IF 1
|
|
8
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
09:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Huddinge IK
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Huddinge IK
vs
Trångsunds IF 1
|
|
9
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
09:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
10
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
10:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Huddinge IK
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Huddinge IK
vs
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
|
11
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
10:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
12
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
10:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Falu IF 1
|
Trångsunds IF 1
vs
Falu IF 1
|
|
13
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mälarö HF
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Mälarö HF
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
14
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Falu IF 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
vs
Falu IF 2
|
|
15
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Trångsunds IF 2
|
|
16
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
17
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Falu IF 2
|
Trångsunds IF 2
vs
Falu IF 2
|
|
18
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
11:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Mälarö HF
|
Ludvika HF
|
Mälarö HF
vs
Ludvika HF
|
|
19
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
12:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Huddinge IK
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Huddinge IK
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
20
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
12:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Falu IF 1
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Falu IF 1
vs
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
|
21
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
12:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
vs
Trångsunds IF 1
|
|
22
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:00
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Falu IF 1
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Falu IF 1
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
23
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:00
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Trångsunds IF 1
vs
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
|
24
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:00
|
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Huddinge IK
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Huddinge IK
vs
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
|
25
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:30
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
vs
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
|
26
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:30
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Falu IF 1
|
Huddinge IK
|
Falu IF 1
vs
Huddinge IK
|
|
27
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
|
13:30
|
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Trångsunds IF 1
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
28
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
14:00
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Falu IF 2
|
Ludvika HF
|
Falu IF 2
vs
Ludvika HF
|
|
29
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
14:00
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Mälarö HF
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
vs
Mälarö HF
|
|
30
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
|
14:00
|
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Trångsunds IF 2
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
31
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
15:00
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Mälarö HF
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Mälarö HF
|
|
32
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
15:00
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
vs
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
|
33
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
15:00
|
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
vs
Trångsunds IF 1
|
|
34
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
15:30
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Falu IF 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Falu IF 2
vs
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
|
35
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
15:30
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Falu IF 1
|
Mälarö HF
|
Falu IF 1
vs
Mälarö HF
|
|
36
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
15:30
|
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
vs
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
|
37
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
16:00
|
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Trångsunds IF 2
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
|
38
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
16:00
|
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
|
39
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
16:00
|
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Falu IF 1
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Falu IF 1
|
|
40
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
17:00
|
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Flemingsberg IK 2
vs
Trångsunds IF 1
|
|
41
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
17:00
|
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Mälarö HF
|
Huddinge IK
|
Mälarö HF
vs
Huddinge IK
|
|
42
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
17:00
|
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
Trångsunds IF 2
vs
Eskilstuna Linden HC
|
|
43
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
17:30
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
vs
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
|
44
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
17:30
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Falu IF 2
|
Trångsunds IF 1
|
Falu IF 2
vs
Trångsunds IF 1
|
|
45
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
17:30
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Ludvika HF
|
Huddinge IK
|
Ludvika HF
vs
Huddinge IK
|
|
46
A-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 3
|
18:00
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Falu IF 1
|
Huddinge IK
|
Falu IF 1
vs
Huddinge IK
|
|
47
B-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 4
|
18:00
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
|
Trångsunds IF 2
|
Flemingsberg IK 1
vs
Trångsunds IF 2
|
|
48
C-plan
|
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 5
|
18:00
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
|
Falu IF 2
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 1
vs
Falu IF 2
|
|