04-03-2023
|
1
|
Elite
Gruppe7
|
08:00
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
vs
Baker Hughes Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
4
|
De beste
Gruppe2
|
08:20
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hitec/Fluid
|
NorSea
|
Hitec/Fluid
vs
NorSea
4
-
0
|
|
7
|
De beste
Gruppe4
|
08:40
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bouvet
|
Gutta Krutt
|
Bouvet
vs
Gutta Krutt
2
-
0
|
|
10
|
De beste
Gruppe5
|
09:00
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sagen/Dyrego
|
Møller Bil
|
Sagen/Dyrego
vs
Møller Bil
1
-
1
|
|
13
|
De beste
Gruppe6
|
09:20
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Veni
|
Stena Recyclers
|
Veni
vs
Stena Recyclers
0
-
2
|
|
16
|
Elite
Gruppe7
|
09:40
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
|
Hydrawell Mix
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
vs
Hydrawell Mix
0
-
2
|
|
19
|
De beste
Gruppe3
|
10:00
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
RKH Grinders
|
Spoilers Mix
|
RKH Grinders
vs
Spoilers Mix
2
-
1
|
|
21
|
De beste
Gruppe4
|
11:30
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bouvet
|
Eikeland Warriors
|
Bouvet
vs
Eikeland Warriors
2
-
0
|
|
23
|
De beste
Gruppe5
|
11:50
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spoilers Full Pupp
|
Sagen/Dyrego
|
Spoilers Full Pupp
vs
Sagen/Dyrego
0
-
3
|
|
25
|
De beste
Gruppe6
|
12:10
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stavanger Installasjon
|
Veni
|
Stavanger Installasjon
vs
Veni
2
-
1
|
|
27
|
De beste
Gruppe2
|
12:30
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
NorSea
|
IPA
|
NorSea
vs
IPA
3
-
1
|
|
29
|
Elite
Gruppe7
|
12:50
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
AkerBP
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
|
AkerBP
vs
Baker Hughes Hockey
4
-
0
|
|
31
|
De beste
Gruppe2
|
13:10
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hitec/Fluid
|
Cover All
|
Hitec/Fluid
vs
Cover All
5
-
0
|
|
33
|
De beste
Gruppe3
|
13:45
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spoilers Mix
|
SFF
|
Spoilers Mix
vs
SFF
7
-
2
|
|
35
|
De beste
Gruppe4
|
14:05
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wellpartner
|
Bouvet
|
Wellpartner
vs
Bouvet
0
-
2
|
|
37
|
De beste
Gruppe5
|
14:25
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sagen/Dyrego
|
Midbøe Plumbers
|
Sagen/Dyrego
vs
Midbøe Plumbers
1
-
2
|
|
38
|
De beste
Gruppe5
|
14:45
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Møller Bil
|
Spoilers Full Pupp
|
Møller Bil
vs
Spoilers Full Pupp
3
-
1
|
|
39
|
De beste
Gruppe6
|
15:05
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Veni
|
Cameron
|
Veni
vs
Cameron
2
-
1
|
|
40
|
De beste
Gruppe6
|
15:25
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stena Recyclers
|
Stavanger Installasjon
|
Stena Recyclers
vs
Stavanger Installasjon
1
-
2
|
|
41
|
De beste
Gruppe1
|
16:00
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Roughnecks
|
Lyse
|
Roughnecks
vs
Lyse
7
-
0
|
|
42
|
De beste
Gruppe1
|
16:20
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Oceaneering
|
Charging Constructors
|
Oceaneering
vs
Charging Constructors
0
-
0
|
|
18
|
De beste
Gruppe2
|
16:40
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Cover All
|
NorSea
|
Cover All
vs
NorSea
1
-
1
|
|
3
Kvartfinale1
|
De beste
|
17:00
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Stavanger Installasjon
|
Bouvet
|
Stavanger Installasjon
vs
Bouvet
2
-
3
|
|
4
Kvartfinale2
|
De beste
|
17:20
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
RKH Grinders
|
Møller Bil
|
RKH Grinders
vs
Møller Bil
3
-
1
|
|
2
|
Elite
|
17:40
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
|
AkerBP
|
Baker Hughes Hockey
vs
AkerBP
1
-
5
|
|
5
Semifinale1
|
De beste
|
18:15
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Charging Constructors
|
Bouvet
|
Charging Constructors
vs
Bouvet
1
-
0
|
|
6
Semifinale2
|
De beste
|
18:35
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hitec/Fluid
|
RKH Grinders
|
Hitec/Fluid
vs
RKH Grinders
1
-
2
|
|
1
Finale
|
Elite
|
18:55
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hydrawell Mix
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Hydrawell Mix
vs
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
2
-
1
|
|
7
Finale
|
De beste
|
19:15
|
DNB Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Charging Constructors
|
RKH Grinders
|
Charging Constructors
vs
RKH Grinders
3
-
2
|
|