2013-03-09
|
1
|
U10
Nord
|
08:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Linköping HC : JH
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
|
Linköping HC : JH
vs
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
3
-
2
|
|
4
|
U10
Nord
|
08:30
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Djurgårdens IF
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
Öst
|
09:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Västervik IK
|
SDE Hockey
|
Västervik IK
vs
SDE Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
9
|
U10
Nord
|
09:30
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
vs
Djurgårdens IF
0
-
3
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
ÖVRIGT
|
10:00
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
Väst
|
10:20
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vita Hästen : Svart
|
Almtuna IS
|
Vita Hästen : Svart
vs
Almtuna IS
0
-
3
|
|
16
|
U10
Öst
|
10:50
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
|
SDE Hockey
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
vs
SDE Hockey
1
-
2
|
|
19
|
U10
Syd
|
11:20
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Vita Hästen : Röd
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Vita Hästen : Röd
4
-
0
|
|
21
|
U10
Väst
|
11:50
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nynäshamn HC
|
Vita Hästen : Svart
|
Nynäshamn HC
vs
Vita Hästen : Svart
1
-
0
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
ÖVRIGT
|
12:20
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
25
Kvart 1: 9-16
|
U10
|
13:20
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Finspång AIK
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Finspång AIK
3
-
0
|
|
28
Kvart 2: 1-8
|
U10
|
13:50
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Djurgårdens IF
0
-
1
|
|
29
Kvart 3: 9-16
|
U10
|
14:20
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC : NH
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
|
Linköping HC : NH
vs
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
4
-
0
|
|
31
Kvart 3: 1-8
|
U10
|
14:50
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Västervik IK
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Västervik IK
2
-
0
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
ÖVRIGT
|
15:20
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
34
Semi 2: 13-16
|
U10
|
15:40
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
|
SDE Hockey
|
Nyköpings Hockey : Vit
vs
SDE Hockey
1
-
0
|
|
36
Semi 2: 9-12
|
U10
|
16:10
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköping HC : NH
|
Vita Hästen : Svart
|
Linköping HC : NH
vs
Vita Hästen : Svart
4
-
0
|
|
37
Semi 1: 5-8
|
U10
|
16:40
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköping HC : FJ
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköping HC : FJ
vs
Södertälje SK
4
-
1
|
|
39
Semi 1: 1-4
|
U10
|
17:10
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköping HC : JH
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Linköping HC : JH
vs
Djurgårdens IF
2
-
3
SO
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
ÖVRIGT
|
17:40
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
43
Final: 11-12
|
U10
|
18:00
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Vita Hästen : Röd
|
Vita Hästen : Svart
|
Vita Hästen : Röd
vs
Vita Hästen : Svart
2
-
1
|
|
0
PRISUTD. 11-12
|
ÖVRIGT
|
18:30
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
46
Final: 3-4
|
U10
|
18:40
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Linköping HC : JH
|
Nynäshamn HC
|
Linköping HC : JH
vs
Nynäshamn HC
3
-
2
|
|
48
Final: 1-2
|
U10
|
19:20
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Almtuna IS
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Almtuna IS
1
-
0
|
|
0
PRISUTD. 1-4
|
ÖVRIGT
|
19:50
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
0
SPOLNING
|
ÖVRIGT
|
20:00
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|