Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Stockholm Training League 2012
Skå IK & Bygdegård
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
3 sep - 14 okt 2012
U11 - U16 + J18
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Birka Bollen 2022
Nattcupen 2022
Kvällscupen 2022
BirkaBollen Mini
Birkabollen 2021
Birkabollen mini 2021
STABTECH Hockey Games
Easter Cup Medelnivå
Skå IK Spring Games
STABTECH Hockey Games
Skå Hockey Games Medel/Svår
Birkabollen 2019
ICA Skå Cup
Påsk Cup Medel/Svår
Färingsö Träbollen 2019
DAISY´S FÄRINGSÖ CUP
Birka Cupen
Påsklovs Cup Medel/Svår
Våffelcupen
Färingsö Träbollen 2018
Skå Ik Team-07 Höst Cup Medel
Skå Ik Höstcup Team -05
Birkabollen Mini
Nisseby Snickeri & Engvall Security Cup
Skå Hockeygames U15 U 15 U-15
Edge Cup 2017
Skå IK Hockey Games U13, Medel
SKÅ IK Våffelcup
Skå IK Team 05 Vårcup 2017
Skå IK Team-07 Victoriacupen
Skå IK Team-07 Victoria Cup
Färingsö Träbollen 2017
Skå Hockeygames vintercup U16
Skå ik Team 05 Höst Cup-Lätt nivå
Skå IK Hockey Games - U13 Lätt/Medel nivå
Solna Korv Höstcup U16
Skå Hockeygames U15
Stockholm Training League 2016
Birkabollen 2016
Skå-Spelen
Nisseby Snickeri Cup
Skå IK Team 06 Cup
Skå IK Team 05 Cup
Skå Hockeygames U14 f 02
Skå IK Påskcup
Skå IK Hockey Games - U12 Lätt nivå
Engvall Security Cup
Solna Korv vinter cup U15
Solna Korv Höstcup U15
Skå Hockeygames för spelare födda 2002
Skå Hockey Games U12
Stockholm Training League 2015
Stockholm Training League U13
Birkabollen 2015
Birka Bollen Mini
Spannfod cup
Solna Korv Vårcup
Skå Hockeygames 02 (fd Stockmos)
Skå hockey cup
ABK Cup
Skå Hockey Games U11
Solna Korv Höstcup 2014
Allcupen
Stockholm Training League 2014
Birkabollen 2014
BIRKA BOLLEN MINI 2014
FindOut Cup 2014
Spannfod Cup
Stockmos Cup U12 (-02)
Solna korv cup 2014
Stockmos cup 2014
Stockmos Cup 2014 U10
Stockmos Cup 2014 U9
Färingsö Träbollen 2014
Oktoberpokalen 9-manna
Stockmos CUP
Stockmos cup
Stockmos cup U13
Stockholm Training League 2013
Birkabollen
Birkabollen Mini 2013, F/P-04,05,06.
EDGE cup 2013
SPANNFOD CUP
Stockmos cup för spelare födda 02 U11
Mälarö Trophy
Solna Korv Cup
Stockmos Cup 2013
Stockmos Cup
Träbollen
Stockmos Cup U11 för spelare födda 02
Stockmos cup
Mälarö Trophy
Stockholm Training League 2012
Birkabollen
Birkabollen MINI
Stockmos Cup 2012
Stockmos Cup U10 för spelare födda 2002
Mälarö Trophy
Stockmos Cup, speltid 3x15 minuter
Stockmos Cup 2012
Stockmos Cup 2011
Allcupen
Stockmos Cup
Stockholm Training League
Skå Spelen Fotboll
Skå Spelen Handboll
Birkabollen 2011
Birkabollen mini
Mälaröpokalen
Stockmos Cup
Stockmos Cup
Mälarö Trophy
Stockmos Cup 2011
Stockmos Cup
Allcupen
Stockmos Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Monday 3 September (2012)
Tuesday 4 September (2012)
Wednesday 5 September (2012)
Thursday 6 September (2012)
Friday 7 September (2012)
Saturday 8 September (2012)
Sunday 9 September (2012)
Monday 10 September (2012)
Tuesday 11 September (2012)
Wednesday 12 September (2012)
Thursday 13 September (2012)
Friday 14 September (2012)
Saturday 15 September (2012)
Sunday 16 September (2012)
Monday 17 September (2012)
Tuesday 18 September (2012)
Wednesday 19 September (2012)
Thursday 20 September (2012)
Friday 21 September (2012)
Saturday 22 September (2012)
Sunday 23 September (2012)
Monday 24 September (2012)
Tuesday 25 September (2012)
Wednesday 26 September (2012)
Thursday 27 September (2012)
Friday 28 September (2012)
Saturday 29 September (2012)
Sunday 30 September (2012)
Monday 1 October (2012)
Tuesday 2 October (2012)
Wednesday 3 October (2012)
Thursday 4 October (2012)
Friday 5 October (2012)
Saturday 6 October (2012)
Sunday 7 October (2012)
Friday 12 October (2012)
Saturday 13 October (2012)
Sunday 14 October (2012)
More filters
Class
J18
U11
U12
U13
U14
U15
U16
Group
01
U11:1
U11:2
U11:3
U11:4
U12:1
U12:2
U12:3
U12:4
U13:1 (svår)
U13:2 (medel)
U13:3 (lätt)
U14:1 (svår)
U14:2 (medel)
U15:1 (svår)
U15:2 (medel)
U16
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
ABB
A-hallen Sollentunavallen
Allhallen
AXA Sports Center
B-hallen Sollentunavallen
Björknäs Ishall
Björkängshallen
Bålsta ishall
Danicahallen
Danske Bank Hallen
Danske Fonder Hallen
Ekhallen
Enebyberg
Farsta Ishall
Fastighetsbyråns Ishall
Folkets Hall
Fontanahallen
Gränby Ishall
Gränbyhallens A-hall
Gränbyhallens B-hall
Gränbyhallens C-hall
Hovet
Husby ishall
Hägernäshallen
Ishuset (Tumba)
IVT-hallen
JM-hallen
Järfälla Ishall
Järna ishall
Ljungbackens ishall
Mimerhallen
Mälarhöjdens IP (Myren)
Nacka ishall
NN
Pinbackshallen
Ritorp
Roplan hallen
Rosvalla (Stora Hallen)
Saltsjöbadens ishall
Segeltorpshallen
Sollentunavallen
Stockhagens IP
Stortorpshallen
Strängnäs ishall
Surahallen
Telgerinken
Tibble ishall
Tigerbalsamhallen
Torvalla
Tullinge Ishall
Tyresö ishall
Ulriksdals IP
Vikingahallen
Visättra
XL-Bygghallen
Zinkensdamms ishall
Åkersberga Ishall
Älta Ishall
Österåkers sportcentrum
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad