Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
NH/Peab Cup U10, 2013
Nyköpings Hockey
,
Icehockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Icehockey
5 jan 2013
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U16
Sports4all Cup U15
Sports4all Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U13
Sports4all Cup U12
Sports4all Cup U11
Sports4all Cup U9
Sports4all Cup U10
NH/Peab Cup U16, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U15, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U14, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U13, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U12, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U9, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U10, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U11, 2012
NH/Peab Cup U16 2012
NH/Peab Cup U15 2012
NH/Peab Cup U14 2012
NH/Peab Cup U13 2012
NH/Peab Cup U12 2012
NH/Peab Cup U11 2012
NH/Peab Cup U9 2011
NH/Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U16 2011
Peab Cup U15 2011
Peab Cup U14 2011
Peab Cup U13 2011
Peab Cup U12 2011
Peab Cup U11 2011
Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U9 2011
Sports 4All Trophy
Peab Cup U16 2010
Peab Cup U15 2010
Peab Cup U14 2010
Peab Cup U13 2010
Peab Cup U12 2010
Peab Cup U11 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 5 January (2013)
More filters
Class
U10
Group
1
2
3
4
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Lilla Hallen C
Lilla Hallen D
Stora Hallen A
Stora Hallen B
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
1/5/2013
4
U10
2
08:30
Stora A
Round
1
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs Blå
Segeltorp
Åker/Strängnäs Blå vs Segeltorp
2
-
7
8
U10
4
09:10
Stora A
Round
1
tmp
Tullinge Vit
Västervik
Tullinge Vit vs Västervik
3
-
7
9
U10
1
09:55
Stora A
Round
2
tmp
Linköping Röd
Åker/Strängnäs Röd
Linköping Röd vs Åker/Strängnäs Röd
3
-
1
13
U10
3
10:35
Stora A
Round
2
tmp
Linköping Vit
Tullinge Blå
Linköping Vit vs Tullinge Blå
2
-
1
20
U10
2
11:20
Stora A
Round
3
tmp
Linköping Blå
Segeltorp
Linköping Blå vs Segeltorp
5
-
2
24
U10
4
12:00
Stora A
Round
3
tmp
Nynäshamn
Västervik
Nynäshamn vs Västervik
8
-
1
28
1-8 (B)
U10
14:00
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Tullinge Vit
Åker/Strängnäs Röd
Tullinge Vit vs Åker/Strängnäs Röd
2
-
5
32
1-8
U10
14:55
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Nynäshamn
Järfälla Blå
Nynäshamn vs Järfälla Blå
4
-
3
36
1-4 (B)
U10
16:00
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Nyköping Svart
Åker/Strängnäs Röd
Nyköping Svart vs Åker/Strängnäs Röd
3
-
0
40
1-4
U10
16:55
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Linköping Vit
Nynäshamn
Linköping Vit vs Nynäshamn
2
-
3
44
FINAL (B)
U10
18:00
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Linköping Röd
Nyköping Svart
Linköping Röd vs Nyköping Svart
3
-
4
48
FINAL
U10
19:00
Stora A
Round
0
tmp
Wings
Nynäshamn
Wings vs Nynäshamn
11
-
2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad