09.02.2013
|
1
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Spånga IS P04:1
4
-
1
|
|
2
|
P04
P04 A
|
08:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Syrianska FC
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
vs
Syrianska FC
1
-
2
|
|
3
|
P04
P04 B
|
09:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
7
-
1
|
|
4
|
P04
P04 B
|
09:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
vs
ÅFC Chelsea P04
3
-
0
|
|
5
|
P04
P04 A
|
09:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Syrianska FC
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Syrianska FC
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:2
1
-
2
|
|
6
|
P04
P04 A
|
10:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
0
-
4
|
|
7
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:1
1
-
3
|
|
8
|
P04
P04 B
|
10:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
vs
ÅFC Chelsea P04
0
-
1
|
|
9
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
2
-
2
|
|
10
|
P04
P04 A
|
11:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Syrianska FC
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Syrianska FC
1
-
2
|
|
11
|
P04
P04 B
|
11:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
vs
Brommapojkarna P05:1
0
-
1
|
|
12
|
P04
P04 B
|
12:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
0
-
3
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P04
|
12:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:2
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
0
-
2
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P04
|
13:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Syrianska FC
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Syrianska FC
3
-
0
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P04
|
13:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spånga IS P04:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
|
Spånga IS P04:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P05:2
1
-
0
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P04
|
13:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
|
ÅFC Chelsea P04
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:2
0
-
1
|
|
17
Final
|
P04
|
14:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
|
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
|
Brommapojkarna P05:1
vs
Hammarby IF FF P04:3
3
-
1
|
|
1
|
P02
P02 A
|
14:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
FC Djursholm P02
7
-
0
|
|
2
|
P02
P02 A
|
15:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
IK Frej P03
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
vs
IK Frej P03
1
-
2
|
|
3
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
Danderyds SK P02
vs
Gröndals IK P02
0
-
4
|
|
4
|
P02
P02 B
|
15:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
IFK Stocksund P03:1
5
-
0
|
|
5
|
P02
P02 A
|
16:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Frej P03
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IK Frej P03
vs
Boo FF P02:1
2
-
3
|
|
6
|
P02
P02 A
|
16:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
0
-
4
|
|
7
|
P02
P02 B
|
16:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
vs
Danderyds SK P02
6
-
0
|
|
8
|
P02
P02 B
|
17:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
Gröndals IK P02
5
-
0
|
|
9
|
P02
P02 A
|
17:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
vs
Boo FF P02:1
1
-
2
|
|
10
|
P02
P02 A
|
17:40
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
IK Frej P03
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
IK Frej P03
0
-
8
|
|
11
|
P02
P02 B
|
18:00
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
vs
Gröndals IK P02
4
-
0
|
|
12
|
P02
P02 B
|
18:20
|
Hall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
Danderyds SK P02
7
-
0
|
|
13
Semifinal
|
P02
|
18:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Stocksund P03:1
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
IFK Stocksund P03:1
4
-
3
|
|
14
Semifinal
|
P02
|
19:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
IK Frej P03
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
vs
IK Frej P03
6
-
1
|
|
15
Match om 7:e plats
|
P02
|
19:30
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
FC Djursholm P02
|
Danderyds SK P02
|
FC Djursholm P02
vs
Danderyds SK P02
1
-
2
|
|
16
Match om 5:e plats
|
P02
|
19:50
|
Hall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gröndals IK P02
|
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
|
Gröndals IK P02
vs
IFK Lidingö P02 7+11
0
-
2
|
|
17
Final
|
P02
|
20:10
|
Hall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Boo FF P02:1
|
IFK Lidingö P02:15
|
Boo FF P02:1
vs
IFK Lidingö P02:15
1
-
4
|
|