Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm
Stockholm
Lední hokej
20-22 mars 2009
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 20 března (2009)
sobota 21 března (2009)
neděle 22 března (2009)
More filters
Kategorie
U12
Skupina
SDE Trophy
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
ÖEB Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.03.2009
14
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
08:30
ÖEB
Omgång
14
tmp
Hanviken SK Team 97
Stocksunds IF Lag 1
Hanviken SK Team 97 vs Stocksunds IF Lag 1
1
-
1
15
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
09:30
ÖEB
Omgång
15
tmp
Lidingö Vikings HC
Almtuna IS
Lidingö Vikings HC vs Almtuna IS
2
-
6
16
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
10:30
ÖEB
Omgång
16
tmp
Stocksunds IF Lag 2
Boo IF Team 97
Stocksunds IF Lag 2 vs Boo IF Team 97
1
-
1
17
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
11:30
ÖEB
Omgång
17
tmp
Almtuna IS
Huddinge Hockey White
Almtuna IS vs Huddinge Hockey White
0
-
6
18
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
12:30
ÖEB
Omgång
18
tmp
Hanviken SK Team 97
Lidingö Vikings HC
Hanviken SK Team 97 vs Lidingö Vikings HC
3
-
1
19
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
14:00
ÖEB
Omgång
19
tmp
Stocksunds IF Lag 1
Stocksunds IF Lag 2
Stocksunds IF Lag 1 vs Stocksunds IF Lag 2
2
-
6
20
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
15:00
ÖEB
Omgång
20
tmp
Huddinge Hockey White
Hanviken SK Team 97
Huddinge Hockey White vs Hanviken SK Team 97
2
-
2
21
Grundspel
U12
SDE Trophy
16:00
ÖEB
Omgång
21
tmp
Boo IF Team 97
Lidingö Vikings HC
Boo IF Team 97 vs Lidingö Vikings HC
3
-
1
22
Bronsmatch
U12
SDE Trophy
17:00
ÖEB
Omgång
22
tmp
Stocksunds IF Lag 1
Hanviken SK Team 97
Stocksunds IF Lag 1 vs Hanviken SK Team 97
2
-
1
23
Final
U12
SDE Trophy
18:00
ÖEB
Omgång
23
tmp
Stocksunds IF Lag 2
Huddinge Hockey White
Stocksunds IF Lag 2 vs Huddinge Hockey White
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad