Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Wings X-mas Cup U10 2013
Wings HC Arlanda
,
Lední hokej
Märsta, Pinbackshallen
Märsta, Pinbackshallen
Lední hokej
29 dec 2013
U10 (-04)
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lukas Prskalo Cup
Praska Cup
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup
Wings cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U14
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U8
Wings Cup U10
Wings X-mas Cup U10 2013
Wings Cup U9
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U9
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U13
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U15
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U9
Wings x-mas cup 2011
Skanska Challenge
Wings Cup U10 2011
Wings Cup 2011
Wings X-mas Cup U14 Elit
Wingscupen
Wings X-mas Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání
Hrací den
neděle 29 prosince (2013)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
Grupp A
Grupp B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A-Hallen
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
29.12.2013
1
U10
Grupp A
09:00
A-Hallen
Этап
1
tmp
Wings HC Team 04
Almtuna IS
Wings HC Team 04 vs Almtuna IS
4
-
2
2
U10
Grupp B
09:50
A-Hallen
Этап
2
tmp
Haninge Anchors Team 04
Västerås IK
Haninge Anchors Team 04 vs Västerås IK
15
-
2
3
U10
Grupp A
10:55
A-Hallen
Этап
3
tmp
Almtuna IS
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Almtuna IS vs Hässelby/Kälvesta
0
-
8
4
U10
Grupp B
11:45
A-Hallen
Этап
4
tmp
Västerås IK
Järfälla HC
Västerås IK vs Järfälla HC
1
-
6
5
U10
Grupp A
12:50
A-Hallen
Этап
5
tmp
Wings HC Team 04
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Wings HC Team 04 vs Hässelby/Kälvesta
2
-
6
6
U10
Grupp B
13:40
A-Hallen
Этап
6
tmp
Haninge Anchors Team 04
Järfälla HC
Haninge Anchors Team 04 vs Järfälla HC
8
-
3
7
Semifinal 1
U10
14:45
A-Hallen
Этап
7
tmp
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Järfälla HC
Hässelby/Kälvesta vs Järfälla HC
7
-
0
8
Semifinal 2
U10
15:35
A-Hallen
Этап
8
tmp
Haninge Anchors Team 04
Wings HC Team 04
Haninge Anchors Team 04 vs Wings HC Team 04
6
-
1
9
5-6 Plats
U10
16:50
A-Hallen
Этап
9
tmp
Almtuna IS
Västerås IK
Almtuna IS vs Västerås IK
1
-
2
10
3-4 Plats
U10
17:45
A-Hallen
Этап
10
tmp
Järfälla HC
Wings HC Team 04
Järfälla HC vs Wings HC Team 04
6
-
2
11
Final
U10
18:55
A-Hallen
Этап
11
tmp
Hässelby/Kälvesta
Haninge Anchors Team 04
Hässelby/Kälvesta vs Haninge Anchors Team 04
4
-
7
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad