4/3/2016
|
91
91
|
U-12
|
07:30
|
B-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
|
HMS Select
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
|
HMS Select
vs
Snezhinskiye Volki
9
-
1
|
|
92
92
|
U-12
|
07:30
|
Inb
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Tappara
|
Jelgavas LSS
vs
Tappara
3
-
2
|
|
93
93
|
U-12
|
07:45
|
A-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
|
H.C. Piter
|
H.K. Pirati
|
H.C. Piter
vs
H.K. Pirati
3
-
1
|
|
94
94
|
U-12
|
07:45
|
Ozo
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Blues JR LV 2
|
EVU Blue
|
Blues JR LV 2
vs
EVU Blue
7
-
1
|
|
95
95
|
U-12
|
08:45
|
B-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Leuven Chiefs
|
H.S. Perkons
|
Leuven Chiefs
vs
H.S. Perkons
0
-
3
|
|
96
96
|
U-12
|
08:45
|
Inb
Kierros
4
tmp
|
EVU Red
|
H.S. Riga04
|
EVU Red
vs
H.S. Riga04
1
-
5
|
|
97
97
|
U-12
|
09:00
|
A-Vol
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Blues MK 1
|
Dinamo Riga
vs
Blues MK 1
0
-
9
|
|
98
98
|
U-12
|
09:00
|
Ozo
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Kiekko Vantaa White
|
H.S. Riga05
|
Kiekko Vantaa White
vs
H.S. Riga05
7
-
3
|
|
99
99
|
U-12
|
09:00
|
PSL
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Sokol Kiev
|
Jää-Tiikerit
|
Sokol Kiev
vs
Jää-Tiikerit
3
-
2
SO
|
|
100
100
|
U-12
|
10:00
|
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
HC Sparta Lida
|
Mogilev
|
HC Sparta Lida
vs
Mogilev
1
-
3
|
|
101
101
|
U-12
|
10:00
|
Inb
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Blues MK 2
|
Blues JR LV 1
|
Blues MK 2
vs
Blues JR LV 1
0
-
4
|
|
102
102
|
U-12
|
10:15
|
A-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
|
Pardaugava
vs
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
3
-
2
|
|
103
103
|
U-12
|
10:15
|
Ozo
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Griunvaldas
|
HC Raubichi
|
Griunvaldas
vs
HC Raubichi
0
-
3
|
|
104
104
|
U-12
|
10:15
|
PSL
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Kiekko Vantaa Black
|
HC Panter
|
Kiekko Vantaa Black
vs
HC Panter
1
-
9
|
|
105
105
|
U-12
|
11:15
|
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
vs
Dinamo Riga
3
-
2
|
|
106
106
|
U-12
|
11:15
|
Inb
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Saga
|
Bratislava Select
|
Saga
vs
Bratislava Select
4
-
3
SO
|
|
107
107
|
U-12
|
11:30
|
A-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
H.K. Pirati
|
Tappara
|
H.K. Pirati
vs
Tappara
4
-
3
|
|
108
108
|
U-12
|
11:30
|
Ozo
Kierros
5
tmp
|
EVU Blue
|
H.S. Riga05
|
EVU Blue
vs
H.S. Riga05
3
-
1
|
|
109
109
|
U-12
|
12:30
|
B-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
HMS Select
|
Blues MK 1
|
HMS Select
vs
Blues MK 1
2
-
1
|
|
110
110
|
U-12
|
12:30
|
Inb
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Leuven Chiefs
|
H.S. Perkons
|
Leuven Chiefs
vs
H.S. Perkons
0
-
4
|
|
111
111
|
U-12
|
12:45
|
A-Vol
Kierros
4
tmp
|
H.C. Piter
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
H.C. Piter
vs
Jelgavas LSS
2
-
4
|
|
112
112
|
U-12
|
12:45
|
Ozo
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Blues JR LV 2
|
Kiekko Vantaa White
|
Blues JR LV 2
vs
Kiekko Vantaa White
4
-
1
|
|
113
113
|
U-12
|
12:45
|
PSL
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Jää-Tiikerit
|
Kiekko Vantaa Black
|
Jää-Tiikerit
vs
Kiekko Vantaa Black
1
-
2
SO
|
|
114
114
|
U-12
|
13:45
|
B-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
|
HC Sparta Lida
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
vs
HC Sparta Lida
1
-
0
|
|
115
115
|
U-12
|
13:45
|
Inb
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Blues MK 2
|
Bratislava Select
|
Blues MK 2
vs
Bratislava Select
1
-
4
|
|
116
116
|
U-12
|
14:00
|
A-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
H.K. Pirati
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
|
H.K. Pirati
vs
Snezhinskiye Volki
1
-
6
|
|
117
117
|
U-12
|
14:00
|
Ozo
Kierros
5
tmp
|
EVU Red
|
Griunvaldas
|
EVU Red
vs
Griunvaldas
3
-
6
|
|
118
118
|
U-12
|
14:00
|
PSL
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Sokol Kiev
|
HC Panter
|
Sokol Kiev
vs
HC Panter
1
-
3
|
|
119
119
|
U-12
|
15:00
|
B-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
Mogilev
|
Pardaugava
vs
Mogilev
2
-
3
|
|
120
120
|
U-12
|
15:00
|
Inb
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Blues JR LV 1
|
Saga
|
Blues JR LV 1
vs
Saga
5
-
4
SO
|
|
121
121
|
U-12
|
15:15
|
A-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
H.C. Piter
|
Blues MK 1
|
H.C. Piter
vs
Blues MK 1
2
-
0
|
|
122
122
|
U-12
|
15:15
|
Ozo
Kierros
5
tmp
|
H.S. Riga04
|
HC Raubichi
|
H.S. Riga04
vs
HC Raubichi
2
-
5
|
|
123
123
|
U-12
|
16:15
|
B-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Tappara
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Tappara
vs
Dinamo Riga
6
-
5
|
|
124
124
|
U-12
|
16:30
|
A-Vol
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
HMS Select
|
Jelgavas LSS
vs
HMS Select
1
-
7
|
|