2012-09-29
|
1
|
U10
B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spånga VIT
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Spånga VIT
vs
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
-
5
|
|
2
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Spånga BLÅ
vs
Djurgårdens IF 1
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
U10
A
|
08:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
vs
Göta Traneberg
3
-
6
|
|
4
|
U10
B
|
08:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Skå IK
|
Ekerö IK VIT
vs
Skå IK
4
-
2
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
|
09:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U10
A
|
09:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SDE 1
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
SDE 1
vs
Spånga BLÅ
2
-
6
|
|
6
|
U10
B
|
09:35
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SDE 2
|
Spånga VIT
|
SDE 2
vs
Spånga VIT
3
-
4
|
|
7
|
U10
B
|
10:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Skå IK
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Skå IK
2
-
4
|
|
8
|
U10
A
|
10:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Göta Traneberg
4
-
3
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
A
|
10:55
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
A
|
11:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
|
SDE 1
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
vs
SDE 1
5
-
4
|
|
10
|
U10
B
|
11:10
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ekerö IK VIT
|
SDE 2
|
Ekerö IK VIT
vs
SDE 2
5
-
5
|
|
11
|
U10
B
|
12:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga VIT
|
Skå IK
|
Spånga VIT
vs
Skå IK
3
-
5
|
|
12
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Spånga BLÅ
vs
Göta Traneberg
6
-
4
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
A
|
12:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
A
|
12:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Ekerö IK BLÅ
3
-
3
|
|
14
|
U10
B
|
12:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Ekerö IK VIT
3
-
3
|
|
15
|
U10
B
|
13:25
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skå IK
|
SDE 2
|
Skå IK
vs
SDE 2
4
-
2
|
|
16
|
U10
A
|
13:25
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
SDE 1
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
SDE 1
7
-
1
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
A
|
14:05
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U10
A
|
14:20
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
|
Spånga BLÅ
vs
Ekerö IK BLÅ
4
-
4
|
|
18
|
U10
B
|
14:20
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Spånga VIT
|
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Spånga VIT
vs
Ekerö IK VIT
4
-
4
|
|
19
|
U10
B
|
15:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
SDE 2
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
SDE 2
9
-
3
|
|
20
|
U10
A
|
15:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
SDE 1
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
SDE 1
5
-
1
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
A
|
15:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
0
Puckkastning
|
U10
A
|
15:55
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
21
Semi-final
|
U10
|
16:25
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skå IK
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
Skå IK
vs
Spånga BLÅ
6
-
3
|
|
22
Semi-final
|
U10
|
16:25
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
-
1
|
|
23
5:e plats
|
U10
|
17:05
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Ekerö IK VIT
4
-
2
|
|
24
7:e plats
|
U10
|
17:05
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
|
Spånga VIT
|
Ekerö IK BLÅ
vs
Spånga VIT
8
-
2
|
|
0
Spolning
|
U10
A
|
17:35
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
25
Final
|
U10
|
18:05
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skå IK
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Skå IK
vs
Djurgårdens IF 1
1
-
8
|
|
26
3:e plats
|
U10
|
18:05
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Spånga BLÅ
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Spånga BLÅ
4
-
3
|
|