Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Billinge Trophy J18
Skövde IK
,
Icehockey
Skövde
Skövde
Icehockey
23 - 25 aug 2019
J18
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Daloc
Games
Gameday
Friday 23 August (2019)
Saturday 24 August (2019)
Sunday 25 August (2019)
More filters
Class
J18
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Billingehov A
Billingehov B
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
8/25/2019
21
Match om 9:e plats
J18
08:30
BHA
Round
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Röd
Partille Hockey
Kungälvs IK Röd vs Partille Hockey
3
-
2
SO
22
B Semifinal 1
J18
08:45
BHB
Round
0
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Kungälvs IK Vit
Viggbyholms IK vs Kungälvs IK Vit
3
-
5
23
A Semifinal 1
J18
10:15
BHA
Round
0
tmp
Team Gävle
Guldsmedshytte SK
Team Gävle vs Guldsmedshytte SK
2
-
1
24
B Semifinal 2
J18
10:30
BHB
Round
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Sollentuna Hockey
Bäcken HC vs Sollentuna Hockey
0
-
3
25
A Semifinal 2
J18
12:00
BHA
Round
0
tmp
Tyresö Hanviken HC
Skövde IK
Tyresö Hanviken HC vs Skövde IK
2
-
4
26
match om 7:e plats
J18
12:15
BHB
Round
0
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Bäcken HC
Viggbyholms IK vs Bäcken HC
3
-
5
27
Match om 5:e plats
J18
13:45
BHA
Round
0
tmp
Kungälvs IK Vit
Sollentuna Hockey
Kungälvs IK Vit vs Sollentuna Hockey
0
-
2
28
Match om 3:e plats
J18
14:00
BHB
Round
0
tmp
Tyresö Hanviken HC
Guldsmedshytte SK
Tyresö Hanviken HC vs Guldsmedshytte SK
4
-
1
29
Final
J18
15:30
BHA
Round
0
tmp
Team Gävle
Skövde IK
Team Gävle vs Skövde IK
2
-
1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad